Copa Diputación de León

VI Carrera Popular de Sta. Marina del Rey

PuestoDorsalNombreEquipoSexoCat.TiempoPuntuación
1
435
VIÑUELA GONZÁLEZ, KEVIN TAREK
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
1
SENIM
1
0:26:37
1
900
2
238
GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN, JESÚS
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
2
SENIM
2
0:27:08
2
899
3
397
RABANAL SAN ROMAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
3
VETAM
1
0:27:20
3
898
4
258
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JESUS
ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA
H
4
VETAM
2
0:28:19
4
5
364
PARRA CARAMES, JESÚS FÉLIX
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
5
VETAM
3
0:28:20
5
897
6
74
BUSOMS PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO
INDEP. BENAVIDES
H
6
SENIM
3
0:28:39
6
7
422
TOUNSI, BADER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
7
SENIM
4
0:28:57
7
896
8
444
BLANCO SEVILLA, LEANDRO
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
8
SENIM
5
0:29:09
8
895
9
428
VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
NEW RUNNERS
H
9
VETBM
1
0:30:09
9
894
10
234
GAVELA GARCÍA, ROBERTO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
10
VETAM
4
0:30:10
10
893
11
24
ÁLVAREZ ALONSO, ROBERTO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
11
VETAM
5
0:30:17
11
892
12
362
OVIEDO PÉREZ, ROBERTO
220PPM
H
12
VETAM
6
0:30:22
12
891
13
407
RODRIGUEZ VILLA, CARLOS
NEW RUNNERS
H
13
SENIM
6
0:30:26
13
890
14
148
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
14
SENIM
7
0:30:29
14
15
284
IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, XUANCAR
ASTURIES
H
15
VETBM
2
0:30:36
15
16
66
BORGES RAMOS, JOSE ANGEL
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
16
SENIM
8
0:30:39
16
889
17
280
GUERRERO OTERO, ISIDRO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
17
VETBM
3
0:30:41
17
888
18
434
VIDALES QUINTANA, JOSÉ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
18
VETAM
7
0:31:03
18
887
19
272
GONZALEZ VILLACORTA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
19
SENIM
9
0:31:13
19
886
20
358
NOGALES BARREDO, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
20
VETAM
8
0:31:21
20
885
21
412
SALVADORES ALVAREZ, VICTORIA
PAMPLONA ATLETICO
M
1
SENIF
1
0:31:30
21
22
184
FIDALGO ALONSO, FERNANDO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
21
VETBM
4
0:31:36
22
884
23
437
VIVAS ALEGRE, SANTIAGO
NEW RUNNERS
H
22
VETBM
5
0:31:41
23
883
24
390
PRIETO DÍAZ, LETICIA
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL
M
2
SENIF
2
0:31:47
24
25
427
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, GABRIEL
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
23
SENIM
10
0:31:58
25
882
26
70
BOTAS DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
RECREO RUNNING
H
24
VETAM
9
0:32:14
26
881
27
136
DÍEZ ALVERTE, ANTONIO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
25
VETCM
1
0:32:18
27
880
28
257
GONZALEZ FLOREZ, CARLOS
RECREO RUNNING
H
26
SENIM
11
0:32:26
28
879
29
375
PEREIRA MONTEIRO, JOANA FILIPA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
3
SENIF
3
0:32:48
29
300
30
191
FLOREZ TIJERA, MARCO
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
H
27
VETAM
10
0:32:48
30
31
415
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
28
SENIM
12
0:32:49
31
32
414
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
28
SENIM
12
0:32:49
32
33
50
BAJO MARNE, PATRICIA
INDEP. LEON
M
4
SENIF
4
0:32:58
33
34
317
MARTÍNEZ, ROBERTO
INDEP. LEON
H
30
SENIM
14
0:33:01
34
35
83
CAÑO ALONSO, CARLOS A.
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
31
VETAM
11
0:33:03
35
878
36
237
GONZALEZ, ALVARO
DEPORTE Y SALUD
H
32
VETAM
12
0:33:04
36
37
214
GARCIA PABLOS, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
33
VETAM
13
0:33:06
37
877
38
112
CELESTINO PÉREZ, LUIS
INDEP. LEON
H
34
SENIM
15
0:33:07
38
39
163
FERNÁNDEZ REGO, MARIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
35
SENIM
16
0:33:10
39
876
40
424
VALBUENA ROLDAN, FERNANDO
NEW RUNNERS
H
36
VETBM
6
0:33:16
40
875
41
273
GORRIA, PEDRO
C.D. 2007 LLANERA
H
37
VETBM
7
0:33:18
41
42
410
RUBIO MIGUEL, ROBERTO
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
38
VETAM
14
0:33:31
42
874
43
174
FERNÁNDEZ SASTRE, MANUEL
VILLAMARTÍN DE DON SANCHO
H
39
VETAM
15
0:33:34
43
44
33
ÁLVAREZ DIEZ, ADRIÁN
INDEP. LEON
H
40
SENIM
17
0:33:38
44
45
330
MAYO CARBALLEIRA, RUBÉN
INDEP. BADALONA
H
41
VETAM
16
0:33:41
45
46
419
SARMIENTO JUAN, VÍCTOR
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
42
VETAM
17
0:33:58
46
873
47
21
ALONSO SASTRE, ROBERTO
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
43
SENIM
18
0:34:00
47
48
124
CORREDOR ALAEZ, CARLOS
NEW RUNNERS
H
44
VETAM
18
0:34:07
48
872
49
431
VELASCO BLANCO, ALBERTO
INDEP. MIERES
H
45
SENIM
19
0:34:13
49
50
420
SEVILLA GARCIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
46
VETAM
19
0:34:17
50
871
51
423
TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS, HUGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
47
SENIM
20
0:34:21
51
870
52
338
MENDEZ FLOREZ, JOSE ALBERTO
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
48
VETAM
20
0:34:22
52
869
53
265
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL
INDEP. ERMUA
H
49
VETAM
21
0:34:24
53
54
162
FERNÁNDEZ PINTADO, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEP. LEON
H
50
VETAM
22
0:34:31
54
55
44
ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, OMAR
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
51
SENIM
21
0:34:34
55
56
376
PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ROBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
52
VETAM
23
0:34:35
56
868
57
151
FERNANDEZ MARCOS, RUBEN
FISIORAMA
H
52
SENIM
22
0:34:35
57
58
436
VIÑUELA MARTIN, CARMEN
220PPM
M
5
VETAF
1
0:34:39
58
299
59
46
ARCE MARTÍNEZ, AGAPITO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
54
VETCM
2
0:34:48
59
867
60
87
CAÑON NOGALEDO, FAUSTINO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
55
VETAM
24
0:34:50
60
866
61
429
VEGA MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
56
SENIM
23
0:35:01
61
62
52
BARROS CORDERO, PABLO
CA TELENO CECINAS PABLO
H
57
SENIM
24
0:35:08
62
63
314
MARCOS GARCIA, MARIO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
58
VETAM
25
0:35:10
63
865
64
209
GARCÍA GARCÍA, MARTA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
6
SENIF
5
0:35:14
64
298
65
199
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
BOO DE PIELAGOS
H
59
VETCM
3
0:35:16
65
66
195
GARCÍA DÍEZ, IGNACIO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
VETAM
26
0:35:16
66
864
67
140
DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN, JOSÉ
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
H
61
VETAM
27
0:35:27
67
863
68
351
MOZO ACEBEDO, RAIMUNDO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
62
VETCM
4
0:35:29
68
862
69
16
ALLER GUTIÉRREZ, MÓNICA
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
7
VETAF
2
0:35:36
69
297
70
425
VALLINA SÁNCHEZ, MANUEL JESÚS
INDEP. GIJÓN
H
63
VETCM
5
0:35:40
70
71
296
LLANOS CANSECO, ANTONIO
VEGUELLINA DE ÓRBIGO
H
64
VETAM
28
0:35:42
71
72
337
MAYO PELÁEZ, JESÚS
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
65
SENIM
25
0:35:58
72
73
312
LY, NARY
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
8
VETAF
3
0:36:02
73
296
74
35
ÁLVAREZ IGLESIAS, DANIEL
INDEP. OVIEDO
H
66
SENIM
26
0:36:06
74
75
193
FOLGADO LOPEZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
66
SENIM
26
0:36:06
75
861
76
227
GARCÍA QUINTANILLA, JORDI
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
68
VETAM
29
0:36:09
76
77
360
ORTIZ LOPEZ, JAIME
TRES CANTOS
H
69
SENIM
28
0:36:11
77
78
411
SABUGO SOUSA, NOELIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
9
SENIF
6
0:36:13
78
295
79
307
LUCENDO RAMIREZ, JESUS
ALCANZAR DE SAN JUAN
H
70
SENIM
29
0:36:37
79
80
145
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, HUGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
71
VETAM
30
0:36:45
80
860
81
359
NUEVO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
CASA DE ASTURIAS
H
72
VETCM
6
0:36:46
81
859
82
117
COE, CLELLAN
INDEP. GIJÓN
M
10
VETCF
1
0:36:48
82
83
15
ALLER GUTIERREZ, JORGE
LEÓN CORRE
H
73
VETAM
31
0:36:56
83
858
84
13
ALIJA PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
74
VETBM
8
0:36:58
84
857
85
321
MARTINEZ GARCIA, DANIEL
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
75
VETAM
32
0:37:01
85
86
282
IGLESIAS GARCIA, FLORENCIO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
76
SENIM
30
0:37:05
86
856
87
45
ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ, JAIME
INDEP. MÓSTOLES
H
77
VETAM
33
0:37:09
87
88
373
PERALO SANDIN, ROBERTO
SANTA MARINA DEL REY
H
77
VETAM
33
0:37:09
88
89
416
SANCHO RAMOS, PABLO
RECREO RUNNING
H
79
SENIM
31
0:37:21
89
855
90
210
GARCIA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
80
VETCM
7
0:37:24
90
854
91
57
BENITEZ ANDRADES, JOSE ALBERTO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
81
SENIM
32
0:37:39
91
853
92
241
GONZALEZ CUBILLAS, JOSE OSCAR
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
81
VETAM
35
0:37:39
92
852
93
327
MATEOS CIFUENTES, JANDRI
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
83
VETCM
8
0:37:47
93
851
94
377
PINILLA HOMPANERA, ANTONIO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
84
VETCM
9
0:37:56
94
850
95
433
VIDALES COLINAS, MARÍA DEL PILAR
INDEP. CARBAJAL DE LA LEGUA
M
11
VETAF
4
0:38:01
95
96
406
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, PABLO
CASARES EXTREME
H
85
VETCM
10
0:38:01
96
97
107
CASTELLANOS MARCOS, FCO. JAVIER
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
86
VETCM
11
0:38:07
97
849
98
386
POLLEDO HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
87
VETCM
12
0:38:09
98
848
99
47
ARIZA GARCIA, FERRAN
CE MADTEAM
H
87
VETAM
36
0:38:09
99
100
396
QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ, BLAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
89
VETBM
9
0:38:10
100
847