Copa Diputación de León

P.Gen.DorsalT.OficialNombreEquipoSexoCategoríaPuntuación
1
103
0:17:06
1
ALEGRE FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
NEW RUNNERS
H
1
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
900
2
290
0:17:13
2
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
899
3
109
0:17:59
3
ALONSO FERNANDEZ, DANIUEL
NEW RUNNERS
H
3
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
898
4
337
0:18:09
4
RABANAL SAN ROMAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
4
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
1
897
5
231
0:18:20
5
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JESUS
ATLETISMO OCCIDENTE NAVIA
H
5
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
2
6
381
0:18:31
6
TURIENZO GONZALEZ, HUGO
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
6
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
3
896
7
295
0:18:34
7
MARTÍNEZ GRANDE, DANIEL
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
895
8
143
0:18:50
8
BUSOMS PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB MARATÓN BENAVIDES
H
8
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
9
338
0:18:55
9
RAMON TRIGAL, MARIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
9
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
894
10
315
0:18:55
10
PARRA CARAMES, JESÚS FÉLIX
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
9
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
4
893
11
336
0:18:59
11
RABADAN ENRIQUEZ, JOSE ANGEL
VINO DE TORO
H
11
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
5
12
303
0:19:01
12
MATEOS SANTIAGO, SAMUEL
INDEP. VALLADOLID
H
12
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
1
13
380
0:19:08
13
TOUNSI, BADER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
892
14
167
0:19:22
14
DE PAZ CABELLO, CHRISTIAN
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
14
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
891
15
352
0:19:41
15
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ , ROBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
15
SENIOR MASCULINO
9
890
16
382
0:19:49
16
VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
NEW RUNNERS
H
16
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
1
889
17
218
0:19:50
17
GAVELA GARCÍA, ROBERTO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
17
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
6
888
18
314
0:19:52
18
OVIEDO PÉREZ, ROBERTO
220PPM
H
18
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
7
887
19
152
0:19:54
19
CARRO RODRÍGUEZ, SERGIO
ATLETISMO COIN
H
19
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
20
286
0:19:54
20
MARIÑO CARREÑO, MANUEL
RUEDINES
H
19
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
8
21
256
0:19:56
21
GUERRERO OTERO, ISIDRO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
21
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
2
886
22
355
0:20:00
22
RODRIGUEZ VILLA, CARLOS
NEW RUNNERS
H
22
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
885
23
253
0:20:03
23
GUERRERO HOLGUIN, CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
23
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
3
884
24
106
0:20:10
24
ALONSO ALONSO, ABEL
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
24
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
883
25
120
0:20:15
25
ÁMEZ MÉNDEZ, JAVIER
INDEP. GIJON
H
25
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
26
363
0:20:16
26
RUEDA GARCÍA, OMAR
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
26
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
882
27
249
0:20:19
27
GONZALEZ VILLACORTA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
27
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
881
28
299
0:20:21
28
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, VICTOR
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
28
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
880
29
348
0:20:25
29
VIDALES QUINTANA, JOSÉ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
29
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
9
879
30
378
0:20:28
30
SUTIL GONZÁLEZ, JONATAN
RACING LEON
H
30
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
31
301
0:20:29
31
MATEOS CAMINO, JAVIER
LYNZE PARLA
H
31
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
2
32
139
0:20:32
32
BORGES RAMOS, JOSE ANGEL
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
32
SENIOR MASCULINO
18
878
33
169
0:20:34
33
DE PONGA MAYO, DAVID
INDEP. LEON
H
33
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
34
316
0:20:36
34
PEREIRA MONTEIRO, JOANA FILIPA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
1
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
300
35
346
0:20:37
35
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, OSCAR
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
34
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
10
36
313
0:20:42
36
NIETO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
INDEP. LEON
H
35
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
877
37
191
0:20:44
37
FERNÁNDEZ REBORDINOS, IVÁN
INDEWP. CASTROCALBÓN
H
36
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
38
193
0:20:45
38
FERRERO CUETO, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
37
SENIOR MASCULINO
22
876
39
341
0:20:45
39
REBORDINOS CANO, JUAN CARLOS
INDEP. CASTROCALBÓN
H
37
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
11
40
393
0:20:47
40
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL
NEW RUNNERS
H
39
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
12
875
41
359
0:20:48
41
RUBIO BURGO, DIEGO
CLUB MARATÓN BENAVIDES
H
40
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
3
42
398
0:20:49
42
VIVAS VELASCO, DANIEL
NEW RUNNERS
H
41
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
4
43
397
0:20:50
43
VIVAS ALEGRE, SANTIAGO
NEW RUNNERS
H
42
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
4
874
44
150
0:20:52
44
CARRASCAL MARTÍN, CARLOS
ROPERUELOS DEL PARAMO
H
43
SENIOR MASCULINO
23
45
195
0:20:53
45
FIDALGO ALONSO, FERNANDO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
44
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
5
873
46
142
0:20:56
46
BOTAS DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
RECREO RUNNING
H
45
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
13
872
47
124
0:20:58
47
ARIAS SUTIL, SAMUEL
INDEP. LEON
H
46
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
48
145
0:21:01
48
CALVO REDONDO, SALVADOR
P. OLAS Y NIEVE
H
47
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
6
871
49
197
0:21:06
49
FLOREZ TIJERA, MARCO
CALZADOS LA ALPARGATA
H
48
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
14
50
401
0:21:20
50
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
NEW RUNNERS
H
49
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
15
870
51
144
0:21:20
51
CALVETE PRIETO, ELENA
VINO DE TORO
M
2
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
1
52
250
0:21:21
52
GRANDE CHAMORRO, ALVARO
INDEP. STA. MARIA
H
50
SENIOR MASCULINO
25
53
178
0:21:29
53
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, LUIS FRANCISCO
NEW RUNNERS
H
51
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
16
869
54
117
0:21:35
54
ÁLVAREZ GUTIERREZ, ALICIA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
3
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
299
55
183
0:21:36
55
FERNANDEZ GARMON, JESUS ELOY
INDEP. STA. MARIA DEL PARAMO
H
52
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
17
56
102
0:21:43
56
ALCOBA GONZÁLEZ, JAIME
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
53
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
868
57
236
0:21:44
57
GONZÁLEZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
ULE SPRIN
H
54
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
5
58
113
0:21:45
58
ALONSO SASTRE, ROBERTO
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
55
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
59
214
0:21:50
59
GARCIA PABLOS, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
56
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
18
867
60
280
0:21:50
60
MALLO FERNANDEZ, EDER
INDEP. STA. MARIA DEL PARAMO
H
56
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
61
206
0:21:53
61
GARCÍA BALLESTEROS, DAVID
RECREO RUNNING
H
58
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
19
866
62
180
0:22:00
62
FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUIS
INDEP. NAVATEJERA
H
59
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
7
63
362
0:22:00
63
RUBIO MIGUEL, ROBERTO
LA VIRGEN RUNNERS - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
59
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
20
865
64
174
0:22:14
64
DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN, JOSÉ
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
H
61
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
21
864
65
147
0:22:19
65
CAÑON NOGALEDO, FAUSTINO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
62
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
22
863
66
282
0:22:20
66
MANCHA GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
63
SENIOR MASCULINO
29
862
67
288
0:22:20
67
MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA, JOAQUIN
INDEP. CASTROFUERTE
H
63
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
23
68
372
0:22:24
68
SARMIENTO JUAN, VÍCTOR
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
65
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
24
861
69
164
0:22:25
69
CUBILLAS BARRIUSO, DIEGO
INDEP. STA. MARIA DEL PARAMO
H
66
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
6
70
239
0:22:27
70
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGEL
INDEP. ERMUA
H
67
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
25
71
192
0:22:28
71
FERNÁNDEZ SASTRE, MANUEL
VILLAMARTÍN DE DON SANCHO
H
68
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
26
72
287
0:22:31
72
MARTÍN HERRERO, FRANCISCO
NEW RUNNERS
H
69
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
27
860
73
396
0:22:32
73
VIÑUELA MARTIN, CARMEN
220PPM
M
4
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
2
298
74
367
0:22:37
74
SANTOS CUERVO, FIDEL
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
70
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
8
859
75
134
0:22:42
75
BARRIO GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
71
SENIOR MASCULINO
30
858
76
344
0:22:52
76
RIOS DEL CAÑO, JOSE MANUEL
INDEP. STA. MARIA DEL PARAMO
H
72
SENIOR MASCULINO
31
77
283
0:22:55
77
MARCOS GARCIA, MARIO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
73
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
28
857
78
222
0:22:57
78
GÓMEZ NUÑIZ, AURELIO
INDEP. TORENO
H
74
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
9
79
173
0:22:59
79
DELGADO JIMENO, HUGO
CLUB MARATÓN BENAVIDES
H
75
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
7
80
350
0:22:59
80
RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
75
SENIOR MASCULINO
32
856
81
182
0:23:00
81
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
INDEP. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
H
77
SENIOR MASCULINO
33
82
198
0:23:00
82
FOLGADO LOPEZ, CARLOS
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
77
SENIOR MASCULINO
33
855
83
289
0:23:03
83
MARTÍNEZ CASTAÑEDA, RAÚL
INDEP. CASTROFUERTE
H
79
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
29
84
310
0:23:11
84
NIETO CABALLERO, JOSE
INDEP. GIJON
H
80
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
10
85
241
0:23:16
85
GONZALEZ LORENZANA, JAVIER
INTERVAL
H
81
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
30
854
86
112
0:23:16
86
ALONSO PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO
INDEP. STA. MARIA DEL PARAMO
H
81
SENIOR MASCULINO
35
87
354
0:23:21
87
RODRIGUEZ TORRES, CARLOS
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
83
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
11
853
88
211
0:23:30
88
GARCÍA GORGOJO, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO APOLANA
H
84
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
12
89
394
0:23:40
89
VILLACORTA PUENTE, EMILIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
85
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
31
852
90
364
0:23:42
90
SABUGO SOUSA, NOELIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
5
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
297
91
278
0:23:51
91
LY, NARY
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
6
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
3
296
92
185
0:23:51
92
FERNANDEZ GRANDE, VANESA
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
M
6
SENIOR FEMENINO
4
295
93
302
0:23:51
93
MATEOS DELGADO, LUIS MARIANO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
86
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
13
851
94
232
0:23:54
94
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, HERNANDO
INDEP. VILLADANGOS
H
87
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
14
95
227
0:23:56
95
GONZALEZ CUBILLAS, JOSE OSCAR
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
88
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
32
850
96
308
0:23:56
96
NICOLAS TORICES, JUAN JOSE
NEW RUNNERS
H
88
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
32
849
97
263
0:24:04
97
JOVE VEGA, DANIEL
INDEP. FUENLABRADA
H
90
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
34
98
366
0:24:08
98
SÁNCHEZ SUTIL, JUAN RAMÓN
INDEP. VALLADOLID
H
91
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
35
99
157
0:24:10
99
CENTENO ALVAREZ, MÁXIMO
NEW RUNNERS
H
92
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
15
100
212
0:24:16
100
GARCIA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
93
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
16
848