Copa Diputación de León

PosDorsalNombreEquipoSexoCategoriaTiempoPuntuación
1
206
JESUS GONZALEZ CIDON
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
1
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
1
00:27:08
1
900
2
288
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
2
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
2
00:27:36
2
899
3
274
HUGO TURIENZO GONZALEZ
ATLETISMO LA BANEZA
H
3
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
3
00:28:27
3
898
4
236
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
PARAMO RUNNERS
H
4
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
4
00:28:30
4
897
5
243
JESUS FELIX PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
5
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
5
00:28:36
5
896
6
273
BADER TOUNSI
H
6
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
6
00:28:52
6
895
7
162
ALEJANDRO BUSOMS PEREZ
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
H
7
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
7
00:29:02
7
8
280
EDUARDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
NEWRUNNERS
H
8
VETERANO MASCULINO
1
00:29:22
8
894
9
170
SILVESTRE CONEJO MURCIEGO
PILOÑA DEPORTE
H
9
VETERANO MASCULINO
2
00:29:23
9
10
279
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
NEWRUNNERS
H
10
VETERANO MASCULINO
3
00:30:14
10
893
11
242
ROBERTO OVIEDO PEREZ
220PPM
H
11
VETERANO MASCULINO
4
00:30:17
11
892
12
264
OMAR RUEDA GARCIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
12
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
8
00:30:23
12
891
13
202
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCIA
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
13
VETERANO MASCULINO
5
00:30:30
13
890
14
155
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
14
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
9
00:30:42
14
889
15
289
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
15
VETERANO MASCULINO
6
00:30:47
15
888
16
213
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLACORTA
H
16
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
10
00:30:51
16
887
17
216
CARLOS GUERRERO HOLGUIN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
17
VETERANO MASCULINO
7
00:30:53
17
886
18
255
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
NEWRUNNERS
H
18
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
11
00:30:59
18
885
19
161
JOSE ANGEL BORGES RAMOS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
19
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
12
00:31:05
19
884
20
241
ALBERTO NIETO GONZALEZ
H
19
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
12
00:31:05
20
883
21
163
RAFA CABAÑEROS
CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO
H
21
VETERANO MASCULINO
8
00:31:28
21
22
175
DAVID DE PONGA MAYO
H
22
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
14
00:31:30
22
23
283
JOSE VIDALES QUINTANA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
23
VETERANO MASCULINO
9
00:31:34
23
882
24
245
JOANA FILIPA PEREIRA MONTEIRO
RACING LEON
M
1
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
1
00:31:35
24
300
25
278
GABRIEL VAZQUEZ GARCIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
24
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
15
00:31:56
25
881
26
192
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
25
VETERANO MASCULINO
10
00:31:59
26
880
27
208
CARLOS GONZALEZ DIEZ
H
26
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
16
00:32:04
27
28
286
JOSE MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
26
VETERANO MASCULINO
11
00:32:04
28
879
29
285
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
NEWRUNNERS
H
28
VETERANO MASCULINO
12
00:32:05
29
878
30
291
JUAN AVAREZ MARTINEZ
NEWRUNNERS
H
29
VETERANO MASCULINO
13
00:32:27
30
877
31
267
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
H
30
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
17
00:32:44
31
32
266
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
31
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
18
00:32:49
32
876
33
165
CARLOS AUGUSTO CAÑO ALONSO
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
H
32
VETERANO MASCULINO
14
00:32:52
33
875
34
187
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
NEWRUNNERS
H
33
VETERANO MASCULINO
15
00:32:53
34
874
35
233
ELOY MARTINEZ
LEONCORRE
H
34
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
19
00:32:55
35
36
252
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
ATLETISMO LA BANEZA
H
35
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
20
00:33:07
36
873
37
217
MAITE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
M
2
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
2
00:33:11
37
299
38
195
ADRIAN FUERTES GAGO
H
36
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
21
00:33:11
38
39
182
JOSE ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
37
VETERANO MASCULINO
16
00:33:14
39
872
40
260
ROBERTO RUBIO
CORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER´S
H
38
VETERANO MASCULINO
17
00:33:16
40
871
41
197
DAVID GARCIA BALLESTEROS
RECREO RUNNING
H
39
VETERANO MASCULINO
18
00:33:39
41
870
42
154
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
H
40
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
22
00:33:42
42
43
171
CARLOS CORREDOR
NEWRUNNERS
H
41
VETERANO MASCULINO
19
00:33:45
43
869
44
284
CARMEN VIÑUELA MARTIN
220PPM
M
3
VETERANO FEMENINO
1
00:34:01
44
298
45
270
JOSE LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
42
VETERANO MASCULINO
20
00:34:08
45
868
46
272
HECTOR TABUYO VEGA
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
H
43
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
23
00:34:10
46
47
238
RUBEN MAYO CARBALLEIRA
UGE BADALONA
H
43
VETERANO MASCULINO
21
00:34:10
47
48
247
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
H
45
VETERANO MASCULINO
22
00:34:21
48
867
49
158
AGAPITO ARCE MARTINEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
46
VETERANO MASCULINO
23
00:34:24
49
866
50
269
VICTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
47
VETERANO MASCULINO
24
00:34:25
50
865
51
185
NEREA FELIPE BALLESTEROS
M
4
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
3
00:34:35
51
52
166
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
48
VETERANO MASCULINO
25
00:34:35
52
864
53
234
CARLOS MARTINEZ DELGADO
H
49
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
24
00:34:46
53
54
153
ANGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
50
VETERANO MASCULINO
26
00:35:06
54
863
55
275
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
51
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
25
00:35:32
55
862
56
230
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZALEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
52
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
26
00:35:33
56
861
57
160
MARCOS BAS FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
53
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
27
00:35:37
57
860
58
199
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
M
5
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
4
00:35:45
58
297
59
228
NARY LY
RACING LEON
M
6
VETERANO FEMENINO
2
00:35:47
59
296
60
240
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
54
VETERANO MASCULINO
27
00:36:06
60
859
61
265
NOELIA SABUGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
M
7
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO
5
00:36:09
61
295
62
220
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
55
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
28
00:36:14
62
858
63
259
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJO GONZALEZ
RECREO RUNNING
H
56
VETERANO MASCULINO
28
00:36:21
63
857
64
176
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
57
VETERANO MASCULINO
29
00:36:26
64
856
65
209
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
ATLETISMO LA BANEZA
H
58
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
29
00:36:27
65
855
66
189
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
59
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
30
00:36:32
66
67
239
ROBERTO MAYO PRESA
H
60
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
31
00:36:33
67
68
200
MIGUEL GARCIA LOPEZ
H
61
VETERANO MASCULINO
30
00:36:44
68
854
69
224
MENCHU LLAMAZARES
220PPM
M
8
VETERANO FEMENINO
3
00:36:50
69
294
70
207
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
62
VETERANO MASCULINO
31
00:36:50
70
853
71
281
PAQUI VEGA SALVADORES
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
M
9
VETERANO FEMENINO
4
00:36:53
71
293
72
151
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
63
VETERANO MASCULINO
32
00:36:58
72
852
73
157
EVA ALVAREZ SANCHEZ
M
10
VETERANO FEMENINO
5
00:37:18
73
74
231
JOSE MIGUEL MARCOS VIDAL
H
64
VETERANO MASCULINO
33
00:37:25
74
75
237
LUIS MATEOS
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
65
VETERANO MASCULINO
34
00:37:51
75
851
76
164
GIL CABEZAS HIDALGO
H
66
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
32
00:38:04
76
77
223
JESUS LINARES GONZALEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
H
67
VETERANO MASCULINO
35
00:38:08
77
850
78
168
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
H
68
VETERANO MASCULINO
36
00:38:10
78
849
79
263
EDUARDO RUBIO ARIAS
H
68
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
33
00:38:10
79
80
254
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
70
VETERANO MASCULINO
37
00:38:13
80
848
81
251
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
H
71
VETERANO MASCULINO
38
00:38:15
81
847
82
248
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
H
72
VETERANO MASCULINO
39
00:38:27
82
846
83
150
ANTONIO ALBA LAGO
LA VIRGEN RUNNER'S - CORRECALLEJEROS
H
73
VETERANO MASCULINO
40
00:38:28
83
845
84
232
DANIEL MARTINEZ
H
74
VETERANO MASCULINO
41
00:38:32
84
85
271
AZUCENA SUTIL SARMIENTO
NUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
M
11
VETERANO FEMENINO
6
00:38:34
85
292
86
256
JESUS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
LEON CORRE
H
75
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
34
00:38:35
86
844
87
177
MARIA JESUS DE VEGA MERINO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
M
12
VETERANO FEMENINO
7
00:38:36
87
291
88
257
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ ORDIZ
H
76
VETERANO MASCULINO
42
00:38:52
88
89
172
ALEJANDRO CRESPO ARRIMADA
H
77
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
35
00:38:59
89
90
169
FCO JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
H
78
VETERANO MASCULINO
43
00:39:02
90
843
91
211
VICTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
H
79
VETERANO MASCULINO
44
00:39:13
91
842
92
179
RAUL DIEZ FERNANDEZ
ATLETISMO SITRAMA DE TERA
H
80
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
36
00:39:22
92
93
180
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
H
81
VETERANO MASCULINO
45
00:39:24
93
94
173
NOEMI DE LA FUENTE PEREZ
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
M
13
VETERANO FEMENINO
8
00:40:09
94
290
95
249
JUAN JOSE PRIETO MARCOS
H
82
VETERANO MASCULINO
46
00:40:23
95
96
188
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ BOJ
H
83
VETERANO MASCULINO
47
00:40:32
96
97
219
JOSE LUIS HUERGA MELCON
CLUB MARATON BENAVIDES
H
84
VETERANO MASCULINO
48
00:40:46
97
98
250
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
H
85
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
37
00:40:56
98
841
99
184
IVI FDEZ
H
86
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
38
00:41:03
99
100
212
FERMIN GONZALEZ RUBIO
H
87
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
39
00:41:13
100