Copa Diputación de León

P.Gen.DorsalT.OficialNombreEquipoSexoCategoríaPuntuacion
1
171
0:33:30
1
GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN, JESÚS
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
H
1
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
1
900
2
102
0:33:51
2
ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
2
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
2
899
3
190
0:35:15
3
MARTÍNEZ GRANDE, DANIEL
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
3
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
3
898
4
215
0:35:23
4
RATÓN RIVERA, MARCO
C.D. ZAMORA CORRE
H
4
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
4
5
227
0:35:44
5
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, ROBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
5
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
5
897
6
238
0:35:46
6
VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO
NEW RUNNERS
H
6
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
1
896
7
206
0:36:39
7
OVIEDO PÉREZ, ROBERTO
220PPM
H
7
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
2
895
8
177
0:36:58
8
GONZALEZ VILLACORTA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
8
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
6
894
9
178
0:37:46
9
GUERRERO OTERO, ISIDRO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
9
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
1
893
10
167
0:37:52
10
GIMENO MARTÍN, ANDRES
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
10
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
7
11
194
0:37:58
11
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, VICTOR
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
11
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
8
892
12
202
0:38:01
12
NIETO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
12
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
9
891
13
217
0:38:11
13
REVIDIEGO GAGO, LUIS MANUEL
C.D. ZAMORA CORRE
H
13
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
10
14
150
0:38:34
14
FIDALGO ALONSO, FERNANDO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
14
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
2
890
15
122
0:38:41
15
CABALLERO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
220PPM
H
15
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
11
889
16
111
0:38:43
16
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
16
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
3
888
17
210
0:38:45
17
PEREIRA MONTEIRO, JOANA FILIPA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
1
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
1
300
18
186
0:38:49
18
MARTÍNEZ BUSTO, ELOY
LEON CORRE
H
17
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
12
19
118
0:38:54
19
BOTAS DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
RECREO RUNNING
H
18
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
4
887
20
127
0:39:03
20
CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
19
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
5
886
21
116
0:39:40
21
BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL
WOLVES RUN PROJECT
H
20
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
13
22
159
0:39:53
22
GARCIA FIDALGO, MANUEL
NEW RUNNERS
H
21
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
6
885
23
207
0:39:57
23
PACHO PASTRANA, LORETO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
2
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
2
299
24
125
0:39:59
24
CAÑO ALONSO, CARLOS A.
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
22
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
7
884
25
106
0:40:04
25
ALONSO SASTRE, ROBERTO
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
23
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
14
26
153
0:40:19
26
GANADO CARTAGENA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
24
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
8
883
27
175
0:40:27
27
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, RAÚL
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CRISTÓBAL
H
25
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
15
28
237
0:40:34
28
VALBUENA ROLDAN, FERNANDO
NEW RUNNERS
H
26
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
3
882
29
234
0:40:35
29
SEVILLA GARCIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
27
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
9
881
30
149
0:40:38
30
FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAZARES, JUSTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
28
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
4
31
216
0:40:40
31
REGADERA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
29
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
10
32
174
0:40:46
32
GONZÁLEZ GALLARDO, ÁLVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
30
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
16
33
240
0:41:23
33
VIÑUELA MARTIN, CARMEN
220PPM
M
3
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
1
298
34
205
0:41:23
34
NUÑEZ VELASCO, ALFREDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
31
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
11
35
163
0:41:35
35
GARCÍA PORTILLO, ÓSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
H
32
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
12
36
244
0:41:43
36
ENERO CAMPELLO, JOSÉ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
33
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
5
880
37
126
0:41:55
37
CAÑON NOGALEDO, FAUSTINO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
34
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
13
879
38
241
0:42:01
38
BARRIENTOS HERNANDEZ, PABLO
C.D. COYANZA
H
35
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
17
39
201
0:42:07
39
NICOLAS TORICES, JUAN JOSE
NEW RUNNERS
H
36
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
14
878
40
236
0:42:07
40
TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS, HUGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
36
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
18
877
41
191
0:42:09
41
MARTÍNEZ LOGEDO, BORJA
BIMENES
H
38
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
19
42
147
0:42:12
42
FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSÉ LUIS
TRIATLON LEÓN
H
39
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
6
43
157
0:42:15
43
GARCÍA BORREGO, SANTIAGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
40
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
20
44
184
0:42:30
44
MANCHA GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
41
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
21
876
45
104
0:42:37
45
ALONSO FIUZA, ÁNGEL LUIS
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
42
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
7
875
46
188
0:42:40
46
MARTÍNEZ CASTAÑEDA, RAÚL
INDEP. CASTROFUERTE
H
43
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
15
47
152
0:42:43
47
GALLEGO VALLINAS, ELISABET
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
M
4
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
3
48
211
0:42:43
48
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
44
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
16
874
49
148
0:42:46
49
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO
SITRAMA DE TERA
H
45
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
22
50
166
0:42:46
50
GARRIDO CASADO, JESÚS
RECREO RUNNING
H
45
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
8
873
51
144
0:42:53
51
EIBUTYTE, DOVILE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
5
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
4
297
52
151
0:42:59
52
FOLGADO LOPEZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
47
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
23
872
53
161
0:43:00
53
GARCÍA GARCÍA, MARTA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
6
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
5
296
54
160
0:43:01
54
GARCÍA GARCÍA, FERNANDO
AMIGOS DE LA VIDA
H
48
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
24
55
141
0:43:14
55
DOMÍNGUEZ BERJÓN, JOSÉ
ALCON ORIENTACIÓN
H
49
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
17
871
56
183
0:43:30
56
LY, NARY
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
7
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
2
295
57
172
0:43:31
57
GONZALEZ CUBILLAS, JOSE OSCAR
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
50
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
18
870
58
229
0:43:39
58
SABUGO SOUSA, NOELIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
8
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
6
294
59
115
0:43:42
59
BENITEZ ANDRADES, JOSE ALBERTO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
51
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
25
869
60
199
0:43:50
60
MOZO ACEBEDO, RAIMUNDO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
52
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
9
868
61
173
0:43:52
61
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
53
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
19
867
62
185
0:43:54
62
MARTIN CALVO, JESUS MARIA
220PPM
H
54
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
20
866
63
246
0:44:16
63
BAUSET CUENCA, RAUL
INDEP. MADRID
H
55
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
21
64
123
0:44:32
64
CAMIÑA PATIÑO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
56
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
10
65
142
0:44:41
65
DOMÍNGUEZ SANTOS, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
57
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
26
66
239
0:44:44
66
VEGA SALVADORES, PAQUI
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
9
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
3
293
67
101
0:44:47
67
ALIJA PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
58
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
11
865
68
162
0:44:49
68
GARCIA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
59
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
12
864
69
100
0:44:58
69
ALADRO CRUCES, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEP. XIXÓN
H
60
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
27
70
193
0:45:01
70
MARTÍNEZ PARRONDO, IGNACIO
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
61
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
22
71
226
0:45:02
71
RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL, CARLOS
COYANZA TRAIL
H
62
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
23
863
72
213
0:45:37
72
QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ, BLAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
63
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
13
862
73
138
0:45:38
73
DE VEGA MERINO, MARÍA JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
M
10
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
1
292
74
180
0:45:57
74
LINARES GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
64
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
24
861
75
225
0:46:21
75
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, ISMAEL
INDEP. ZARAGOZA
H
65
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
25
76
195
0:46:26
76
MAYO BARRIENTOS, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
66
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
28
77
214
0:46:29
77
RABANAL MARTINEZ, VICTOR
COYANZA TRAIL
H
67
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
26
860
78
165
0:46:59
78
GAREA RUBIO, ELENA
INDEP. BENAVENTE
M
11
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
4
79
235
0:47:02
79
SUTIL SARMIENTO, AZUCENA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
12
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
2
291
80
179
0:47:06
80
HIDALGO PEREZ, JESUS
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN CRISTÓBAL
H
68
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
27
81
143
0:47:18
81
DURAN IGLESIAS, JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
69
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
28
859
82
222
0:47:19
82
RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, OSCAR
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
70
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
29
858
83
249
0:47:20
83
SIERRA AGUADO, JOSÉ LUIS
RECREO RUNNING
H
71
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
14
857
84
197
0:47:55
84
MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
INDEP. GIJÓN
H
72
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
30
85
132
0:48:00
85
DE LA FUENTE PEREZ, NOEMI
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
M
13
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
3
290
86
109
0:48:40
86
ALVAREZ GALLEGO, JOSE MANUEL
MATADEÓN DE LOS OTEROS
H
73
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
15
87
139
0:48:50
87
DIEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL
ATLETISMO SITRAMA DE TERA
H
74
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
29
88
228
0:48:58
88
RUBIO ALVAREZ, OLGA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
14
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
7
289
89
107
0:48:59
89
ALVAREZ CASTILLO, CARLOS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
75
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
31
856
90
121
0:49:18
90
BURÓN VALBUENA, ROSA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
15
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
5
91
164
0:49:22
91
GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
76
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
16
855
92
113
0:49:24
92
BARRERA LOBATO, PEPE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
77
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
32
93
134
0:49:50
93
DE LA MATA GARCÍA, ANGEL
CLUB Ñ
H
78
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
17
94
156
0:50:00
94
GARCÍA BARROSO, JOSE NILO
LA ZUBIA 18140
H
79
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
18
95
136
0:50:37
95
DE SANTOS PÉREZ, HÉCTOR
INDEP. VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
80
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
33
96
129
0:51:11
96
CASTELLANO CASAS, JULIAN
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
81
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
19
854
97
128
0:51:11
97
CASADO CASTRILLO, ELENA
LEÓN CORRE
M
16
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
8
288
98
181
0:51:19
98
LLAMAZARES REDONDO, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
82
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
20
853
99
242
0:51:37
99
CEPEDA GARCIA, ALEX
C.D. COYANZA
H
83
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
30
100
168
0:51:57
100
GÓMEZ CARRASCO, MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
84
VETERANO "A" MASCULINO
34
852