P.Gen.DorsalNombreEquipoSexoCategoríaT.OficialPuntuacion
1
112
VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, EDUARDO
NEW RUNNERS 1
H
1
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
1
0:44:55
1
900
2
144
BLANCO SEVILLA, LEANDRO
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
0:45:26
2
899
3
57
OVIEDO PÉREZ, ROBERTO
220PPM
H
3
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
2
0:47:38
3
898
4
74
RODRIGUEZ VILLA, CARLOS
NEW RUNNERS
H
4
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
0:47:47
4
897
5
104
NOGALES BARREDO, ANTONIO
MIXTO CLUB ATLETISMO LEON "B"
H
5
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
3
0:48:25
5
896
6
52
GUERRERO OTERO, ISIDRO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
6
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
1
0:48:47
6
895
7
113
VIDALES QUINTANA, JOSE
ASTORGA RUNNING "A"
H
7
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
4
0:49:09
7
894
8
13
BOTAS DOMINGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
RECREO RUNNING
H
8
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
5
0:49:20
8
893
9
70
PEREIRA MONTEIRO, JOANA FILIPA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
1
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
0:49:54
9
300
10
174
PACHO PASTRANA, LORETO
MIXTO INTELLIGENT-CENADOR RUA NOVA
M
2
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
0:50:11
10
299
11
115
MAYO JUSTEL, JOSE ANTONIO
RECREO RUNNING 3
H
9
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
6
0:50:50
11
892
12
24
GANADO CARTAGENA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
H
10
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
7
0:51:08
12
891
13
129
ALVAREZ CASADO, JOSÉ PEDRO
ASTORGA RUNNING "D"
H
11
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
0:51:12
13
890
14
15
CAÑO ALONSO, CARLOS A.
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
12
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
8
0:51:41
14
889
15
83
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
13
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
9
0:52:13
15
888
16
145
FERNANDEZ REGO, MARIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN MASCULINO
H
14
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
0:52:36
16
887
17
11
ALONSO SASTRE, ROBERTO
INDEP. VALENCIA D. JUAN
H
15
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
0:52:45
17
18
148
MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO B
H
16
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
2
0:53:13
18
886
19
124
SEVILLA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
ASTORGA RUNNING "B"
H
17
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
10
0:53:14
19
885
20
136
LLAMAS ALVAREZ, JUAN LUIS
MIXTO CLUB ATLETISMO LEON "C"
H
18
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
3
0:54:44
20
884
21
168
EIBUTYTE, DOVILE
MIXTO CLUB ATLETISMO LEON "A"
M
3
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
0:55:05
21
298
22
42
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA "B"
H
19
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
0:56:23
22
883
23
107
DE PRADO CASCALLANA, BENITO
ASTORGA RUNNING "C"
H
20
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
4
0:56:24
23
882
24
33
GARCIA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
LAGUNA DE NEGRILLOS
H
21
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
5
0:56:32
24
881
25
126
ALIJA PÉREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
CLÍNICA MÁS QUE FISIO
H
22
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
6
0:56:50
25
880
26
131
PRIETO BARRIENTOS, JUAN JOSÉ
NEW RUNNERS 2
H
23
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
11
0:57:26
26
879
27
151
MARCOS LUQUE, MIGUEL ANGEL
MARIANO HARO
H
24
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
12
0:58:11
27
28
35
GASPAR SOUSA, LUIS MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
25
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
7
0:58:24
28
878
29
162
COE, CLELLAN
MIXTO LOS CURIOSOS
M
4
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
1
0:58:33
29
30
45
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
26
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
8
0:59:31
30
877
31
158
SUTIL SARMIENTO, AZUCENA
FEMENINO NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO A
M
5
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
2
0:59:57
31
297
32
177
DE LA FUENTE PÉREZ, NOEMI
MIXTO PROFERUNNERS
M
6
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
3
1:02:41
32
296
33
82
RUBIO ÁLVAREZ, OLGA
RACING LEÓN
M
7
SENIOR FEMENINO
4
1:04:04
33
295
34
140
CASTELLANO CASAS, JULIAN
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO C
H
27
VETERANAS "B" MASCULINO
9
1:04:42
34
876
35
37
GÓMEZ CARRASCO, MARCOS
INDEPENDIENTE5
H
28
VETERANAS "A" MASCULINO
13
1:05:16
35
875
36
175
PRIETO BARRERA, NATALIA
FEMENINO RECREO RUNNING
M
8
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
1
1:05:31
36
294
37
54
LÓPEZ YAGÜE, SILVIA
INDEPENDIENTE6
M
9
SENIOR FEMENINO
5
1:07:39
37
293
38
163
GONZALEZ LORENZANA, DORI
MIXTO RECREO RUNNING 2
M
10
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
4
1:08:09
38
292
39
46
GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA, MARINA
NAVATEJERA
M
11
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
5
1:10:34
39

Copa Diputación de León