Copa Diputación de León

PosDorsalNombreClubSexoCat.TiempoPuntuación
1
135
RABANAL SAN ROMAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
INTELLIGENT INTERVAL
H
1
VETAM
1
0:36:52
1
900
2
100
PARRA CARAMES, JESÚS FÉLIX
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
2
VETAM
2
0:37:52
2
899
3
20
BUSOMS PÉREZ, ALEJANDRO
CLUB MARATÓN BENAVIDES
H
3
SENIM
1
0:38:03
3
4
44
FERNANDEZ BARDAL, HECTOR C.
CECINAS PABLO
H
4
VETAM
3
0:39:56
4
5
11
ÁLVAREZ ALONSO, ROBERTO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
5
VETAM
4
0:40:03
5
898
6
70
GONZALEZ VILLACORTA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
6
SENIM
2
0:40:12
6
897
7
99
OVIEDO PÉREZ, ROBERTO
220PPM
H
7
VETAM
5
0:40:18
7
896
8
126
TOUNSI, BADER
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
8
SENIM
3
0:40:42
8
895
9
128
VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
NEW RUNNERS
H
9
VETBM
1
0:41:26
9
894
10
51
FERRERO CUETO, JUAN CARLOS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
10
SENIM
4
0:42:08
10
893
11
84
MARTÍNEZ GRANDE, DANIEL
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
11
SENIM
5
0:42:09
11
892
12
50
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, DAVID
ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO LEON
H
12
SENIM
6
0:42:10
12
891
13
133
VIDALES QUINTANA, JOSÉ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
13
VETAM
6
0:42:16
13
890
14
122
SUTIL GONZALEZ, JONATAN
RACING LEON
H
14
SENIM
7
0:42:59
14
15
112
RODRIGUEZ VILLA, CARLOS
NEW RUNNERS
H
15
SENIM
8
0:43:21
15
889
16
97
NIETO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
INDEP. LEON
H
16
SENIM
9
0:43:42
16
888
17
101
PARRA CARAMES, JUAN CARLOS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
17
VETAM
7
0:43:52
17
887
18
93
MOURE BALTAR, JUAN MANUEL
CLUB TRIATLON DUAL BIKE
H
18
VETAM
8
0:43:53
18
19
102
PEREIRA MONTEIRO, JOANA FILIPA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
1
SENIF
1
0:44:03
19
300
20
25
CARRO LÓPEZ - CONTRERAS, JORGE
ANDIÑUELA DE SOMOZA
H
19
SENIM
10
0:44:29
20
21
35
DE LA FUENTE GEIJO, JESÚS
INDEP. ASTORGA
H
20
SENIM
11
0:44:43
21
22
58
GARCIA PABLOS, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
21
VETAM
9
0:44:45
22
886
23
16
ARCE MARTÍNEZ, AGAPITO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
22
VETCM
1
0:44:54
23
885
24
19
BORGES RAMOS, JOSE ANGEL
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
23
SENIM
12
0:44:55
24
884
25
8
ALONSO SASTRE, ROBERTO
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
H
23
SENIM
12
0:44:55
25
26
81
MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
25
VETBM
2
0:44:58
26
883
27
7
ALONSO FIUZA, ÁNGEL LUIS
LEGIO RUNNERS
H
26
VETBM
3
0:45:02
27
882
28
65
GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE, RUBÉN
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
27
VETBM
4
0:45:06
28
881
29
41
DÍEZ ALVERTE, ANTONIO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
28
VETBM
5
0:45:07
29
880
30
23
CARBALLO LOUZAO, JOSÉ ALBERTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
29
VETAM
10
0:45:40
30
879
31
120
SEVILLA GARCIA, JOSÉ LUIS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
30
VETAM
11
0:45:50
31
878
32
2
ALEGRE MARTINEZ, CAMINO
ARTUNDUAGA A.T. DE BASAURI
M
2
VETAF
1
0:46:29
32
33
106
RABANOS ESCUDERO, LUIS MARIA
ARTUNDUAGA A.T. DE BASAURI
H
31
VETAM
12
0:46:30
33
34
111
RODRÍGUEZ TERRADO, ANTONIO
INDEP. LA CORUÑA
H
32
SENIM
14
0:46:49
34
35
89
MIMOSO BARTOLOME, JONATHAN
INDEP. BEMBIBRE
H
33
SENIM
15
0:46:54
35
36
132
VIÑUELA MARTIN, CARMEN
220PPM
M
3
VETAF
2
0:46:55
36
299
37
124
SUTIL SARMIENTO, JUAN CARLOS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
34
VETAM
13
0:47:08
37
877
38
117
SANTAMARTA GONZÁLEZ, EDUARDO
GUSENDOS DE LOS OTEROS
H
35
SENIM
16
0:47:11
38
39
118
SANTOS CUERVO, FIDEL
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
36
VETCM
2
0:47:41
39
876
40
72
LACATUS, RADU
SALVADORES BIKE TEAM
H
37
VETAM
14
0:47:44
40
875
41
42
DONCEL PRESA, MARTIN
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
38
VETAM
15
0:48:12
41
874
42
52
FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS
MTB RUNNERS LEON
H
39
VETAM
16
0:48:13
42
873
43
103
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS
INDEP. TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
H
40
VETAM
17
0:48:15
43
872
44
45
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO
INDEP. ASTORGA
H
41
SENIM
17
0:48:17
44
45
75
LOPEZ ANQUELA, IGNACIO
INDEP. LEON
H
42
VETAM
18
0:48:30
45
46
67
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ CARLOS
INDEP. LEON
H
42
VETAM
18
0:48:30
46
47
127
VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
INDEP. LEON
H
44
VETCM
3
0:48:34
47
48
82
MARTINEZ FERRERO, FRANCISCO JOSE
220 PPM-INSTAX
H
45
VETBM
6
0:48:44
48
871
49
78
LY, NARY
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
4
VETAF
3
0:48:47
49
298
50
56
GARCIA DIEZ, IGNACIO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
46
VETAM
20
0:48:48
50
870
51
66
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
47
SENIM
18
0:48:51
51
869
52
74
LINARES GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
48
VETAM
21
0:48:55
52
868
53
62
GONZÁLEZ ACEA, JUDÁ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
49
SENIM
19
0:49:05
53
867
54
107
REBOLLO PEREIRA, JOSÉ CARLOS
RECREO RUNNING
H
50
VETBM
7
0:49:07
54
866
55
18
BENITEZ ANDRADES, JOSE ALBERTO
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
51
SENIM
20
0:49:10
55
865
56
31
CRESPO ARRIMADA, ALEJANDRO
INDEP. LEON
H
52
SENIM
21
0:49:24
56
57
64
GONZALEZ CUBILLAS, JOSE OSCAR
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
53
VETAM
22
0:49:28
57
864
58
113
ROJO GONZÁLEZ, FCO. JAVIER
RECREO RUNNING
H
54
VETAM
23
0:49:46
58
863
59
63
GONZALEZ BERNARDO, FRANCISCO
BODEGAS VITALIS
H
55
VETCM
4
0:50:03
59
862
60
57
GARCÍA GARCÍA, MARTA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
5
SENIF
2
0:50:07
60
297
61
29
CHAMORRO ORTIZ, PABLO
INDEP. MORALZARZAL
H
56
VETAM
24
0:50:31
61
62
33
CRESPO OLAZABAL, DAVID
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
57
SENIM
22
0:50:35
62
861
63
95
MOZO GARCIA, GORKA
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO
H
58
VETAM
25
0:50:36
63
64
94
MOZO ACEBEDO, RAIMUNDO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
H
59
VETDM
1
0:50:37
64
860
65
119
SANTOS REBAQUE, ADRIÁN
CIUDAD DE ASTORGA CYCLING TEAM
H
60
SENIM
23
0:50:39
65
66
39
DELGADO REY, FRANCISCO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
61
VETAM
26
0:50:43
66
859
67
46
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
INDEP. LEON
H
62
VETAM
27
0:50:47
67
68
116
SABUGO SOUSA, NOELIA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
M
6
SENIF
3
0:50:55
68
296
69
10
ALONSO VIDALÁNGEL, ÁNGEL CELESTINO
INDEP. ASTORGA
H
63
VETBM
8
0:50:56
69
70
130
VEGA SALVADORES, PAQUI
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
7
VETAF
4
0:51:31
70
295
71
1
ABENGOZA MARNE, RAFAEL
RECREO RUNNING
H
64
VETBM
9
0:51:35
71
858
72
24
CARREÑO GARCIA, LISARDO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
65
VETBM
10
0:52:03
72
857
73
54
FRANGANILLO GEIJO, JESÚS
INDEP. MADRID
H
66
VETAM
28
0:52:04
73
74
92
MORÁN GARCÍA, FABIO
INDEP. PONFERRADA
H
67
VETDM
2
0:52:06
74
75
34
CUEVAS ALDONZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEP. LEON
H
68
VETAM
29
0:52:07
75
856
76
86
MARTINS TEIXEIRA, JUAN JOSÉ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
69
VETAM
30
0:52:10
76
855
77
69
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
INDEP. LA BAÑEZA
H
70
VETDM
3
0:52:14
77
854
78
5
ALONSO DE LA FUENTE, FRANCISCO
INDEP. CUBILLOS DEL SIL
H
71
SENIM
24
0:52:16
78
79
49
FERNÁNDEZ NEVES, DANIEL
TROBAJO DEL CAMINO (LEÓN)
H
72
SENIM
25
0:52:21
79
80
12
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ULISES
LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
H
72
SENIM
25
0:52:21
80
81
28
CASTELLANOS MARCOS, FCO. JAVIER
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
H
74
VETCM
5
0:52:22
81
853
82
3
ALIJA PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
CLINICA MAS QUE FISIO
H
75
VETBM
11
0:52:24
82
852
83
37
DE VEGA MERINO, MARÍA JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
M
8
VETBF
1
0:52:28
83
294
84
104
POLLEDO HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
H
76
VETCM
6
0:53:08
84
851
85
123
SUTIL SARMIENTO, AZUCENA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
M
9
VETBF
2
0:53:19
85
293
86
61
GOMEZ RAMOS, LUIS ANTONIO
INDEP. CELADA
H
77
VETAM
31
0:53:23
86
87
48
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO
INDEP. VILLADANGOS
H
78
SENIM
27
0:53:59
87
88
9
ALONSO VEGA, ALFONSO
ALVEGA CARPINTERIA
H
79
VETAM
32
0:54:19
88
89
115
RUBIO ARIAS, EDUARDO
BENAVIDES DE ORBIGO
H
80
SENIM
28
0:54:25
89
90
15
ARCE ARIAS, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
81
SENIM
29
0:54:34
90
850
91
53
FRANGANILLO BENEITEZ, ANGEL
INDEP. FILIEL
H
82
VETCM
7
0:55:23
91
92
134
BORJES RAMOS, VICTOR
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
83
SENIM
30
0:55:25
92
93
114
RUBIO ALVAREZ, OLGA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
M
10
SENIF
4
0:55:29
93
292
94
22
CARBAJO MARCOS, DIEGO
BENAVIDES DE ÓRBIGO
H
84
SENIM
31
0:55:30
94
95
73
LEAL VIME, PEDRO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
85
VETCM
8
0:55:35
95
849
96
108
REDONDO VILLA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
INDEP. LEON
H
86
VETDM
4
0:56:12
96
848
97
109
RODRIGUEZ MORAN, JOSE LUIS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
87
VETDM
5
0:57:00
97
847
98
13
ALVAREZ CASTILLO, CARLOS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
87
VETAM
33
0:57:00
98
846
99
87
MIGUELEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES
SANTIBAÑEZ DE LA ISLA
H
89
VETDM
6
0:57:08
99
100
121
SILVA BERJÓN, SARA
RECREO RUNNING
M
11
SENIF
5
0:57:14
100
291