X Copa Diputación de León de Carreras Populares y de Montaña 2020

NombreApellidosEquipo
Luis Miguel
Abad García
RECREO RUNNING
Miguel Angel
Abajo Blanco
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
Rafael
Abengoza Marne
RECREO RUNNING
PEDRO JOSE
AGUADO RODRIGUEZ
OLAS Y NIEVE
Luis Fernando
Alaejos Montero
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
Ricardo
Alcalde Pérez
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
Jaime
Alcoba González
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
SERGIO
ALEGRE FERNANDEZ
NEW RUNNERS
CRISTIAN
ALFAYATE MAYO
220PPM
Mónica
Alija Martínez
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
JOSE MANUEL
ALIJA PEREZ
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
Jorge
Aller Gutierrez
LEON CORRE
Mónica
Aller Gutiérrez
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
Abel
Alonso Alonso
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
Darío
Alonso Álvarez
ASTORGA RUNNING
Diego
Alonso Astorga
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
JUAN CARLOS
ALONSO CANDANEDO
NEW RUNNERS
Jorge Antonio
Alonso carro
JAVIER
Alonso de Quintanilla Peña
LA DESPENSA DE FER
DANIEL
ALONSO FERNANDEZ
NEW RUNNERS
luis jesus
alonso fernandez
OLAS Y NIEVE
Estrella
Alonso Fierro
ASTORGA RUNNING
ÁNGEL LUIS
ALONSO FIUZA
LEGIO RUNNERS
Angel Luis
Alonso Fiuza
Sergio
Alonso López
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
José Maria
Alonso Montalvo
LEON CORRE
JOSE MARIA
Alonso Montalvo
Diego
Alonso Pérez
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
ELENA
ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
EDUARDO
ALONSO SANCHEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Roberto
Alonso Sastre
CD COYANZA
ROBERTO
ALONSO SASTRE
Alfonso
Alonso Vega
Endurance Trail School
NATALIA
ALONSO VELEZ
220PPM
Isabel
Alonso Veléz
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Angel
Alonso Vidal
ASTORGA RUNNING
MAYTE
ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
ELENA
ALVAREZ ALLER
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
Roberto
Álvarez Alonso
ASTORGA RUNNING
José Benito
Álvarez Álvarez
ASTORGA RUNNING
María
Alvarez Argüeso
LEON CORRE
Jose Pedro
Álvarez Casado
ASTORGA RUNNING
CARLOS
ALVAREZ CASTILLO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Ruben
Alvarez del Castillo
CDM ALTO SIL
ALEJANDRO
ALVAREZ GARCIA
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
Marta
Alvarez García
RECREO RUNNING
luis
alvarez garcía
Rubén
Álvarez González
Omar
Álvarez Gutiérez
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
ALICIA
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
JUAN
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
NEW RUNNERS
Benigno
Álvarez Mera
CDM ALTO SIL
JAIME
ALVAREZ MORAN
220PPM
ÁLVARO
ÁLVAREZ REDONDO
LEGIO RUNNERS
Héctor
Alvarez Richarte
Endurance Trail School
JACOB
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
ROCÍO
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
NEW RUNNERS
Cristina
Alvarez Sanchez
LEON CORRE
Pili
Alvarez Sanchez
Jose Florentino
Amor Sardina
OSCAR
ANDRES SUAREZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
NOELIA
ANES RODRIGUEZ
NEW RUNNERS
Luis
Angulo Couso
Moises
Aparicio Miguelez
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
María
Arce Arias
ASTORGA RUNNING
Diego
Arce Arias
ASTORGA RUNNING
Agapito
Arce Martínez
ASTORGA RUNNING
Aarón
Arias García
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
Jose Luis
Asensio Bernardo
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
EDUARDO
BAJO CASCALLANA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
ROBERTO
BARREALES MARTINEZ
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
Roberto
Barreales Martínez
Patricia
Barriales Laez
CDM ALTO SIL
FERNANDO
BARRIENTOS GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
NOEMI
BARRIENTOS HERRERO
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
Bosena
Barrientos Lozano
CD COYANZA
Irene
Barrientos Martinez
JESSICA
BARRIENTOS SEVILLA
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
Alberto
Barrio González
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Julio César
Barrio González
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Jose Angel
Barrioluengo Calderón
ASTORGA RUNNING
Marcos
Bas Fernández
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
ISMAEL
BAYON ANTOLIN
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
BEATRIZ
BAYON SANCHEZ
CORRECAMINOS TEAM
ANGEL
BECARES MARTINEZ
NEW RUNNERS
CHRISTOPHER
BECARES VARELA
NEW RUNNERS
Vicente
Belda Ferri
CD COYANZA
Jose
Benavides Herreras
ASTORGA RUNNING
JOSE ALBERTO
BENITEZ ANDRADES
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
Ernesto
Benito Muñoz
Mónica
Berjón Lozano
RECREO RUNNING
David
Bertos Molero
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
NOEMI
BLACOW PÉREZ
LEGIO RUNNERS
JORGE
BLANCO ALVAREZ
PABLO
BLANCO LÁIZ
220PPM
ANGEL
BLANCO MORAN
Veronica
Blanco Oliveira
Verónica
Blanco oliveira
CDM ALTO SIL
LAURA
BLANCO PÉREZ
LEGIO RUNNERS
Miguel Ángel
Blanco Rodríguez
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING

Copa Diputación de León