NombreSexoEquipoCategoriaEntrecepasLegua NocturnaTotal
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
H
19
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
Hombre +55
1
879
865
1744
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
H
21
ASTORGA RUNNING
Hombre +55
2
873
867
1740
FCO. JAVIER CASTELLANOS MARCOS
H
44
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
Hombre +55
3
841
836
1677
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
H
48
LEON CORRE
Hombre +55
4
838
834
1672
FIDEL SANTOS CUERVO
H
81
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
Hombre +55
5
848
848
JOSÉ LUIS VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
85
Hombre +55
6
842
842
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
H
89
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
7
832
832
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
H
91
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
8
831
831
LUIS MANUEL GASPAR SOUSA
H
94
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Hombre +55
9
0
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BERNARDO
H
94
BODEGAS VITALIS
Hombre +55
9
0
RAMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
H
94
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Hombre +55
9
0
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
94
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
Hombre +55
9
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRA ROMERO
H
94
Hombre +55
9
0
JOSÉ HUERGA CASTRO
H
94
ATLETISMO FISIORMA
Hombre +55
9
0
FRANC. JAVIER LARRAN GARCÍA
H
94
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
Hombre +55
9
0
PEDRO LEAL VIME
H
94
ASTORGA RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
JAVIER LLANOS VALLADARES
H
94
LEON CORRE
Hombre +55
9
0
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
94
RECREO RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
SALUSTIANO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS MARTINEZ
H
94
Hombre +55
9
0
JESÚS MELCHOR LOZANO ROLDÁN
H
94
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
Hombre +55
9
0
JOSE LUIS MARCOS MENENDEZ
H
94
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
Hombre +55
9
0
HERMINIO MARTÍNEZ IGLESIAS
H
94
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
Hombre +55
9
0
EDUARDO MARTINEZ PINTO
H
94
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
9
0
JOSE CARLOS MATEOS ALVAREZ
H
94
MTB-RUNNERS LEON
Hombre +55
9
0
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
H
94
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
9
0
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
H
94
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
Hombre +55
9
0
ANTONIO NICASIO PELAEZ ALLER
H
94
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
Hombre +55
9
0
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
H
94
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
Hombre +55
9
0
CESÁREO POLENTINOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
94
NEW RUNNERS
Hombre +55
9
0
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
H
94
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
9
0
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
H
94
RECREO RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
JOSÉ LUIS SIERRA AGUADO
H
94
RECREO RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
H
94
ASTORGA RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
ANDRES CHARRO FERNANDEZ
H
94
LEON CORRE
Hombre +55
9
0
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
H
94
ASTORGA RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO
H
94
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
Hombre +55
9
0
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
H
94
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
9
0
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
H
94
ASTORGA RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
ANGEL BLANCO MORAN
H
94
Hombre +55
9
0
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
H
94
ASTORGA RUNNING
Hombre +55
9
0
SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO
H
94
OLAS Y NIEVE
Hombre +55
9
0
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
H
94
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Hombre +55
9
0
EVARISTO CASADO LOMBARDÍA
H
94
Hombre +55
9
0

Copa Diputación de León