Carrera popular Peregrino Entrecepas

PuestoNombreDorsalTiempoEquipoPuntuación
1
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
114
0:35:58
1
NEW RANNERS
900
2
Jesus Gonzalez Cidon
45
0:36:10
2
899
3
Adrian Eronimedes Nuñez Barba
76
0:36:41
3
898
4
Juan San Jose Lorenzo
160
0:37:42
4
897
5
Miguel Angel Rabanal San Roman
82
0:37:49
5
896
6
Jorge Gonzalez Villacorta
51
0:38:00
6
895
7
Aaron Arias Garcia
116
0:38:12
7
894
8
Daniel Martinez Grande
69
0:38:54
8
PARAMO RUNNERS
893
9
Alejandro Busoms Perez
13
0:39:11
9
10
Silvestre Conejo Murciego
21
0:39:23
10
11
Sergio Carro Rodríguez
19
0:39:29
11
892
12
Miguel Vara Garcia
104
0:39:30
12
13
Leandro Blanco Sevilla
10
0:40:09
13
CD ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
891
14
Sergio Morla San Juan
74
0:40:10
14
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
890
15
Andres Gimeno Martin
43
0:40:14
15
CD COYANZA
889
16
Saúl Rodriguez Castro
86
0:40:14
16
888
17
Roberto Gavela Garcia
42
0:40:19
17
887
18
Roberto Baz Cermeño
8
0:40:33
18
19
Daniel Alonso Fernandez
4
0:40:42
19
886
20
Fernando Vazquez Gutierrez
105
0:41:01
20
886
21
Victor Garcia
35
0:41:08
21
22
Pablo Prito Morales
80
0:41:11
22
23
Alex Flores
166
0:41:39
23
C TRIATLON PALENCIA
24
Daniel Martinez Merchan
70
0:41:41
24
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
885
25
Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalo
153
0:41:50
25
SCD RIVADESELLA
884
26
Fermin Martinez Del Reguero
141
0:42:04
26
27
Rafael Cabañeros Robles
119
0:42:35
27
883
28
Roberto Alonso Sastre
7
0:42:40
28
CD COYANZA
882
29
Javier Mateos Camino
143
0:42:42
29
30
Alejandro Martinez Mateos
142
0:42:49
30
881
31
Eloy Martinez
138
0:43:24
31
880
32
Jose Enero Campello
29
0:43:25
32
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
879
33
Antonio Arcilla Ortega
115
0:43:55
33
878
34
Jesus Rubio Izcara
94
0:44:07
34
877
35
Fernando Garcia Garcia
38
0:44:21
35
36
Deibi Chalana Teiga
165
0:44:25
36
876
37
Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez
157
0:44:30
37
38
Dustan Cabañeros Centeno
14
0:44:42
38
CD COYANZA
875
39
Faustino Cañon Nogaledo
17
0:44:44
39
874
40
Santiago Martinez Alba
139
0:44:47
40
41
Antonio Diez Alverte
28
0:44:49
41
ASTORGA RUNNING
873
42
Jorge Sabugo Sousa
158
0:44:58
42
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
872
43
Miguel Angel Taranilla Castillo
164
0:45:05
43
871
44
Roberto Fernandez Joral
32
0:45:10
44
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
870
45
Roberto Carlos Perez Martinez
78
0:45:19
45
869
46
Jesus Garcia Pablos
40
0:45:24
46
868
47
Aritz Sorzabal Diaz
102
0:45:24
47
48
Mario Marcos Garcia
137
0:45:38
48
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
867
49
Juan Luis Llamas Alvarez
60
0:45:50
49
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
866
50
Florentino De La Vega Salamanca
24
0:45:52
50
51
Jose Javier Lopez Pomareta
64
0:45:59
51
865
52
Carlos Gutierrez Perrote
56
0:46:18
52
53
Alvaro Merino Riol
71
0:46:32
53
54
Ángel Luis Alonso Fiuza
5
0:46:37
54
LEGIO RUNNERS
864
55
Diego Fernandez Martinez
33
0:46:41
55
863
56
Sergio Grande Madrid
55
0:46:42
56
862
57
Ignacio Lopez Contreras Martinez
135
0:47:01
57
58
Roberto Vega Gordon
106
0:47:05
58
59
Jose Alberto Mendez Florez
144
0:47:14
59
60
Veronica Blanco Olivera
118
0:47:15
60
300
61
Marta Maria Fraile Villarejo
34
0:47:24
61
299
62
Javier Calvo Gonzalez
15
0:47:26
62
861
63
Jose Carlos Gonzalez Garcia
47
0:47:31
63
860
64
Ignacio López Anquela
61
0:47:35
64
859
65
Hector Senovilla Casado
162
0:47:43
65
66
Alberto Mancha Gonzalez
67
0:47:45
66
858
67
Luis Carrera Fernandez
18
0:47:55
67
68
Francisco Manuel Gonzalez Fernandez
131
0:48:18
68
LA DESPENSA DE FER
857
69
Máximo Centeno Álvarez
123
0:48:18
69
NEW RANNERS
855
70
Lucía Centeno González
124
0:48:18
70
NEW RANNERS
298
71
Jorge Antonio Alonso Carro
3
0:48:36
71
854
72
Silvia Gonzalez Fernandez
130
0:49:05
72
73
Noelia Sabugo Sousa
159
0:49:17
73
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
297
74
Jose Oscar Gonzalez Cubillas
46
0:49:24
74
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
853
75
Daniel Rubio Alvarez
92
0:49:26
75
852
76
Juan Jose Prieto Barrientos
150
0:49:28
76
851
77
Jose Alberto Benitez Andrades
9
0:50:32
77
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
850
78
Hector Paredes Suarez
148
0:50:51
78
79
Florencio Iglesias Garcia
133
0:51:05
79
LA DESPENSA DE FER
849
80
Jose Mario Bravo Santamarta
11
0:51:12
80
81
Juan Carlos Redondeo Garcia
152
0:51:16
81
848
82
Javier Navarro Garcia
146
0:51:18
82
847
83
Maria Jesus De Vega Merino
26
0:51:19
83
296
84
Jose Luis Vidales Colinas
112
0:51:30
84
85
Juan Carlos Prez Badiola
79
0:51:33
85
846
86
Elena Casado Castrillo
120
0:51:44
86
LEON CORRE
295
87
Jose Manuel Alija Perez
2
0:51:51
87
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
845
88
Javier Martin Verde
68
0:52:34
88
89
Angel Marcos De La Mata Garcia
23
0:52:38
89
90
Santiago Garcia Borrego
129
0:52:41
90
844
91
Olga Rubio Alvarez
93
0:52:59
91
294
92
Hector De Santos Perez
25
0:53:00
92
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
843
93
Leonardo Mancha Gonzáles
66
0:53:13
93
94
Victor Gonzalez Hernandez
49
0:53:14
94
842
95
Laura Rodriguez Muriel
89
0:53:28
95
293
96
Francisco Javier Castellanos Marcos
20
0:53:54
96
841
97
Ernesto Buil Blanco
12
0:54:01
97
98
Alvaro Diaz-caneja
27
0:54:13
98
99
Julio Velado Fernandez
108
0:54:13
99
100
Caroline Anne Snith
101
0:54:31
100

Copa Diputación de León