PuestoDorsalT.OficialNombreSexoCategoríaClubPuntuación
1
2
0:16:16
1
GARCÍA RAMÓN, IGNACIO
H
1
SENIOR MASCULINO
1
C. D. VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL
900
2
6
0:16:26
2
VIÑUELA GONZALEZ, KÉVIN TAREK
H
2
SENIOR MASCULINO
2
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEÓN
899
3
1
0:16:33
3
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO
H
3
SENIOR MASCULINO
3
C.D RUNNINGPARATODOS - PONFERRADA
898
4
3
0:16:50
4
GONZÁLEZ CIDÓN , JESÚS
H
4
SENIOR MASCULINO
4
CENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
897
5
5
0:17:02
5
ALONSO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
H
5
SENIOR MASCULINO
5
NEW RUNNERS
896
6
4
0:17:32
6
RABANAL SAN ROMAN, MIGUEL ANGEL
H
6
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
1
INTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
895
7
7
0:17:38
7
CANTERO HERRERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
H
7
SENIOR MASCULINO
6
REINOSA RUNINNG
8
15
0:17:59
8
MARTINEZ GRANDE, DANIEL
H
8
SENIOR MASCULINO
7
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
894
9
8
0:18:00
9
TEJADA VÉLEZ, SERGIO
H
9
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
CATANATURA
10
13
0:18:00
10
DE PAZ CABELLO, CHRISTIAN
H
9
SENIOR MASCULINO
8
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
893
11
21
0:18:01
11
RUBIO CALVO, GUILLERMO
H
11
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
1
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
892
12
16
0:18:06
12
CARRO RODRÍGUEZ, SERGIO
H
12
SENIOR MASCULINO
10
C. A. SUANCES SAN BLAS
891
13
17
0:18:16
13
GONZÁLEZ VILLACORTA, JORGE
H
13
SENIOR MASCULINO
11
ASTORGA RUNNING
890
14
9
0:18:19
14
GIMENO MARTIN, ANDRES
H
14
SENIOR MASCULINO
12
CD COYANZA
889
15
20
0:18:22
15
RAMÓN TRIGAL, MARIO
H
15
SENIOR MASCULINO
13
PÁRAMO RUNNERS
16
12
0:18:34
16
RABADÁN ENRIQUEZ, JOSE ÁNGEL
H
16
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
2
VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL
17
11
0:18:34
17
CAÑÓN CASTRO, MANUEL
H
16
SENIOR MASCULINO
14
NEW RUNNERS
888
18
160
0:18:35
18
ARIAS GARCIA, AARON
H
18
SENIOR MASCULINO
15
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA-DRASANVI
887
19
10
0:18:57
19
PERAL SERRANO, ROBERTO
H
19
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
3
VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL
20
14
0:19:01
20
BLANCO SEVILLA, LEANDRO
H
20
SENIOR MASCULINO
16
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
886
21
35
0:19:07
21
MORLA SAN JUAN, SERGIO
H
21
SENIOR MASCULINO
17
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
885
22
30
0:19:08
22
MARTÍNEZ MERCHÁN, DANIEL
H
22
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
4
CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO
884
23
25
0:19:10
23
RUEDA GARCÍA, OMAR
H
23
SENIOR MASCULINO
18
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
883
24
36
0:19:15
24
MATEOS CAMINO, JAVIER
H
24
SENIOR MASCULINO
19
INDEP. GRIÑON
25
42
0:19:17
25
MARTÍNEZ MATEOS, ALEJANDRO
H
25
SENIOR MASCULINO
20
INDEPENDIENTE
882
26
24
0:19:18
26
FERRERO CUETO, JUAN CARLOS
H
26
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
5
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
881
27
19
0:19:45
27
VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
H
27
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
1
NEW RUNNERS
880
28
22
0:19:51
28
CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL
H
28
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
6
INDEP. OVIEDO
879
29
39
0:20:00
29
RODRIGUEZ GONZALO, DANIEL
H
29
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
7
SCD RIBADESELLA
878
30
44
0:20:24
30
RUBIO IZCARA, JESÚS
H
30
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
INDEPENDIENTE
877
31
23
0:20:24
31
NIETO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
H
30
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
INDEPENDIENTE
876
32
41
0:20:24
32
FERNÁNDEZ REGO, MARIO
H
30
SENIOR MASCULINO
21
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
875
33
28
0:20:34
33
PACHO PASTRANA, LORETO
M
1
SENIOR FEMENINO
1
INDEPENDIENTE
300
34
65
0:20:35
34
TEIGA, DEIBI CHALANA
H
33
SENIOR MASCULINO
24
INDEPENDIENTE
874
35
63
0:20:38
35
MORENO CRESPO, JONATHAN
H
34
SENIOR MASCULINO
25
INDEP. LEON
873
36
37
0:20:39
36
ALVAREZ, JAVI
H
35
SENIOR MASCULINO
26
RUNNING PARA TODOS
37
47
0:20:52
37
ALONSO SASTRE, ROBERTO
H
36
SENIOR MASCULINO
27
C.D. COYANZA
872
38
34
0:20:53
38
MORLA SAN JUAN, OSCAR
H
37
SENIOR MASCULINO
28
INDEP. LEON
39
49
0:20:54
39
AMOR SARDINA, JOSE FLORENTINO
H
38
SENIOR MASCULINO
29
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
871
40
70
0:21:05
40
ARIAS SUTIL, SAMUEL
H
39
SENIOR MASCULINO
30
INDEP. LEON
41
38
0:21:20
41
CAÑON NOGALEDO, FAUSTINO
H
40
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
2
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
870
42
59
0:21:22
42
RUBIO ALVAREZ, DANIEL
H
41
SENIOR MASCULINO
31
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
869
43
56
0:21:29
43
GARCIA PABLOS, JESUS
H
42
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
8
INDEPENDIENTE
868
44
61
0:21:32
44
DÍEZ ALVERTE, ANTONIO
H
43
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
3
ASTORGA RUNNING
867
45
116
0:21:33
45
PEREZ RUBIO, LUIS MIGUEL
H
44
SENIOR MASCULINO
32
BENAVENTE
46
64
0:21:33
46
PEREZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS
H
44
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
9
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
866
47
40
0:21:33
47
ENERO CAMPELLO, JOSÉ
H
44
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
4
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
865
48
31
0:21:36
48
CARRION ALONSO, ANGEL LUIS
H
47
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
5
ATLETISMO BENAVENTE
49
50
0:21:40
49
CENTENO ÁLVAREZ, MÁXIMO
H
48
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
6
NEW RUNNERS
864
50
82
0:21:43
50
CABAÑEROS ZOTES, PEDRO
H
49
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
10
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
863
51
67
0:21:46
51
LLAMAS ALVAREZ, JUAN LUÍS
H
50
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
7
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
862
52
101
0:21:47
52
MATA NICOLÁS, RUBÉN
H
51
SENIOR MASCULINO
33
INDEP. LEON
53
79
0:21:50
53
BLANCO LENA, CRISTIAN
H
52
SENIOR MASCULINO
34
SANTA COLOMBA DE LAS MONJAS
54
98
0:21:52
54
GORGOJO CASTRILLO, CHRISTIAN
H
53
SENIOR MASCULINO
35
INDEP. LEON
55
57
0:21:52
55
MARCOS GARCIA, MARIO
H
53
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
8
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
861
56
46
0:21:52
56
ALONSO FIUZA, ÁNGEL LUIS
H
53
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
8
LEGIO RUNNERS
860
57
53
0:21:52
57
CRESPO LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
H
53
SENIOR MASCULINO
35
RUNNING PARA TODOS
58
51
0:21:55
58
CENTENO GONZÁLEZ, LUCÍA
M
2
JUNIOR/JUVENIL FEMENINO
1
NEW RUNNERS
299
59
87
0:21:59
59
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ CARLOS
H
57
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
11
INDEPENDIENTE
859
60
80
0:22:05
60
BLANCO OLIVEIRA, VERONICA
M
3
SENIOR FEMENINO
2
INDEPENDIENTE
298
61
52
0:22:11
61
CONESA SOBRIN, OSCAR
H
58
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
12
INDEPENDIENTE
858
62
112
0:22:16
62
CÓRDOBA MANZANO, ÁLVARO
H
59
SENIOR MASCULINO
37
INDEP. LEON
63
114
0:22:18
63
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL
H
60
SENIOR MASCULINO
38
SANTA MARÍA DE LA VEGA
64
88
0:22:20
64
GRANDE MADRID, SERGIO
H
61
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
13
PÁRAMO RUNNERS
857
65
45
0:22:23
65
GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, ROBERTO
H
62
SENIOR MASCULINO
39
CA DUATLÓN POLANCO
66
69
0:22:24
66
SUTIL SARMIENTO, JUAN CARLOS
H
63
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
14
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
856
67
91
0:22:25
67
LOPEZ ANQUELA, IGNACIO
H
64
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
15
INDEPENDIENTE
855
68
68
0:22:29
68
PRIETO BARRIENTOS, JUAN JOSE
H
65
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
16
NEW RUNNERS
854
69
86
0:22:41
69
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
H
66
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
17
LA DESPENSA DE FER
853
70
81
0:22:42
70
LOPEZ POMARETA, JOSE JAVIER
H
67
SENIOR MASCULINO
40
INDEPENDIENTE
851
71
74
0:22:42
71
GONZÁLEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO
H
67
SENIOR MASCULINO
40
SANTA MARÍA DEL PÁRAMO
72
73
0:22:45
72
FERNANDEZ GRANDE, VANESA
M
4
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
1
C.D. PÁRAMO RUNNERS
297
73
60
0:22:46
73
ALONSO CARRO, JORGE ANTONIO
H
69
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
18
INDEPENDIENTE
850
74
55
0:22:49
74
FOLGADO LÓPEZ, CARLOS
H
70
SENIOR MASCULINO
42
CLUB ATLETISMO LEON
849
75
84
0:23:01
75
FERNANDEZ DIEZ, JOSE JAVIER
H
71
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
19
VILLADA RUNNING
76
58
0:23:07
76
RONDÓN DE JESÚS, RUTH
M
5
SENIOR FEMENINO
3
INDEP. PONFERRADA
296
77
93
0:23:10
77
SANTOS CUERVO, FIDEL
H
72
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
10
C.D. ATLETISMO LA BAÑEZA
848
78
76
0:23:11
78
CAMPELO MUÑOZ, JAIME
H
73
JUNIOR/JUVENIL MASCULINO
2
INDEP. LEON
79
99
0:23:30
79
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN
H
74
SENIOR MASCULINO
43
INDEP. LEON
80
127
0:23:37
80
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, HERNANDO
H
75
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
11
INDEP. VILLADANGOS
81
85
0:23:38
81
GONZALEZ CUBILLAS, JOSE OSCAR
H
76
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
12
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
847
82
77
0:23:40
82
ALIJA PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
H
77
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
13
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
846
83
71
0:23:50
83
BENITEZ ANDRADES, JOSE ALBERTO
H
78
SENIOR MASCULINO
44
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE
845
84
90
0:23:56
84
IGLESIAS GARCIA, FLORENCIO
H
79
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
20
LA DESPENSA DE FER
844
85
107
0:23:59
85
FERNANDEZ HERNANDO, ISMAEL
H
80
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
21
ATLETISMO BENAVENTE
86
111
0:24:05
86
CASADO CASTRILLO, ELENA
M
6
SENIOR FEMENINO
4
LEON CORRE
295
87
113
0:24:07
87
DE VEGA MERINO, MARIA JESUS
M
7
VETERANAS "B" FEMENINO
1
LA DESPENSA DE FER
294
88
72
0:24:08
88
DOMÍNGUEZ SANTOS, JAVIER
H
81
SENIOR MASCULINO
45
INDEP. VALLADOLID
89
144
0:24:14
89
BRAVO SANTAMARTA, JOSÉ MARIA
H
82
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
14
CALZADILLA DE LOS HERMANILLOS
90
102
0:24:36
90
RODRIGUEZ MURIEL, LAURA
M
8
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
2
LA DESPENSA DE FER
293
91
146
0:24:42
91
FIDALGO ALONSO, FERNANDO
H
83
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
15
LA DESPENSA DE FER
843
92
137
0:24:43
92
VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
H
84
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
16
INDEPENDIENTE
842
93
78
0:24:45
93
BELLO NÚÑEZ, CAROLINA
M
9
SENIOR FEMENINO
5
COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO
94
130
0:24:47
94
OSORIO ABRANTES, ADONAI
H
85
SENIOR MASCULINO
46
INDEP. VILLORIA DE ORBIGO
95
92
0:24:57
95
RUBIO ALVAREZ, OLGA
M
10
VETERANAS "A" FEMENINO
3
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
292
96
83
0:24:57
96
DE SANTOS PEREZ, HECTOR
H
86
VETERANOS "A" MASCULINO
22
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
841
97
100
0:24:59
97
MARTÍNEZ MATANZA, DIANA
M
11
SENIOR FEMENINO
6
VALENCIA DE DON JUAN
98
105
0:25:00
98
VILLORIA SUTIL, BEATRIZ
M
12
SENIOR FEMENINO
7
SANTA MARÍA DEL PARAMO
99
121
0:25:03
99
CEBRIAN PRIETO, JORGE MANUEL
H
87
SENIOR MASCULINO
47
LA DESPENSA DE FER
840
100
110
0:25:04
100
MATEOS GORDÓN, JOSE MANUEL
H
88
VETERANOS "B" MASCULINO
17
INDEP. GRIÑON

Copa Diputación de León