Clasificación Urbanas. Copa Diputación de León 2022

NombreEquipoSexoSena de LunaJosé Manuel GarcíaSanta Marina del ReyXIX Legua NocturnaSanto ToribioCachón de la IslaExtraTotal
JORGE GONZÁLEZ VILLACORTA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
H
1
1000
1000
2000
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
2
999
998
1997
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
2
998
999
1997
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
4
997
995
1992
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
5
994
994
1988
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
RECREO RUNNING
H
6
990
991
1981
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
H
7
992
986
1978
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
8
987
990
1977
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS
RECREO RUNNING
H
9
989
983
1972
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
10
981
985
1966
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
11
983
980
1963
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
C. A. New Runners
H
12
986
974
1960
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
Legio Runners
H
13
985
973
1958
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
H
13
982
976
1958
ROBERTO PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
15
975
979
1954
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
16
979
972
1951
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
17
977
971
1948
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
18
976
968
1944
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
19
972
967
1939
HECTOR DE SANTOS PEREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
20
973
963
1936
JOSÉ FRANCISCO REDONDO VILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
21
967
961
1928
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
22
969
958
1927
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
22
970
957
1927
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
24
966
954
1920
JAVIER CASTRO GONZALEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
25
997
997
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
H
26
996
996
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
H
26
996
996
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
28
995
995
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
C. A. New Runners
H
29
993
993
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZALO
H
29
993
993
VÍCTOR PÉREZ MELCÓN
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
31
992
992
BADER TOUNSI
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
H
32
991
991
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
C. A. New Runners
H
33
989
989
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BANCIELLA ALVARO
H
34
988
988
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
34
988
988
JAVIER ALONSO DE QUINTANILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
36
987
987
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
37
984
984
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
37
984
984
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
C. A. New Runners
H
39
982
982
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
40
981
981
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
RECREO RUNNING
H
41
980
980
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
42
978
978
ALFONSO FRONTAURA GALAN
H
42
978
978
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
44
977
977
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
RECREO RUNNING
H
45
975
975
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
46
974
974
ALJEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
H
47
971
971
SERGIO FIDALGO ANTOLÍN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
48
970
970
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
H
49
969
969
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
50
968
968
RAUL NISTAL PRIETO
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
51
966
966
MÁXIMO CENTENO ÁLVAREZ
C. A. New Runners
H
52
965
965
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
53
964
964
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
54
962
962
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
H
55
960
960
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
56
959
959
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
H
57
956
956
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
H
58
955
955
JUAN ENRIQUE CUESTA BOTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
SAMUEL ARIAS SUTIL
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JUAN JOSÉ ALVAREZ BARREIRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JOSE LUÍS GONZÁLEZ DE CELIS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JAVIER ZAPICO MARTÍNEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
FRANSCISCO JAVIER FUENTES RUBIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JOSE MIGUEL FLORES VALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
H
59
0
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
H
59
0
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
H
59
0
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
H
59
0
ADRIAN TEJERINA DIEZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
H
59
0
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JUAN LUÍS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JOSÉ ALBERTO CARBALLO LOUZAO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
CARLOS FOLGADO LÓPEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
H
59
0
OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
RAMÓN FIDALGO VILLARINO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
IGNACIO GARCÍA DÍEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
PEDRO LEAL VIME
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
JESÚS FÉLIX PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
JUAN CARLOS PARRA CARAMES
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
HÉCTOR RUBIO ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
JOSÉ LUIS SEVILLA GARCIA
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
ROBERTO SUÁREZ ARIAS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
ASTORGA RUNNING
H
59
0