NombreEquipocategoriaSexoVI BTT TRAMBASAGUASIV MARCHA MTBIV PEÑA-PIÑERAVI BTT ALMANZAExtraTotal
ABEL ALLER RODRÍGUEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
1
H
1
1000
999
1999
ROBERTO ALVAREZ
Mast. 50 Masc.
1
H
1
999
1000
1999
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 40 Masc.
1
H
3
999
997
1996
JUAN LUÍS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 60 Masc.
1
H
4
996
998
1994
FERNANDO AMORIM
Elite Masc.
1
H
5
1000
1000
EMILIO CASARES ABAD
Mast. 40 Masc.
2
H
6
998
998
JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ BOLAÑOS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 40 Masc.
2
H
6
998
998
ALEXANDER COFRECES MORAN
Mast. 40 Masc.
4
H
8
997
997
DAVID GONZÁLEZ CORBO
Mast. 30 Masc.
2
H
9
995
995
DAVID PULGAR VELILLA
Mast. 40 Masc.
5
H
10
994
994
RAFA CABAÑEROS ROBLES
Mast. 50 Masc.
2
H
11
993
993
RADU LACATUS
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JAVI MARTÍNEZ
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANGEL BLANCO MORAN
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PABLO RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSE IGNACIO ROJO CID
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VICTOR-ANIBAL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ALBERTO FONTANO RODRÍGUEZ
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
MANUEL VELASCO PABLOS
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ BULNES
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JESUS CARRO MARTINEZ
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ANDRÉS CHARRO GUILLAMÓN
Elite Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSE ANGEL CASTAÑON DIEZ
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ALFONSO FRONTAURA GALAN
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MANU MÉNDEZ GAVELA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VÍCTOR PÉREZ MELCÓN
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOAQUÍN JOSÉ SOUSA CASTRI
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ FRANCISCO REDONDO VILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
FELIX PARRA RODRIGEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
EDER SUSANO ZARAUZA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GUILLERMO PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZALO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ BERJON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JONATAN LIEBANA MOLINERO
Elite Masc.
2
H
12
0
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORDI PIQUER GARCÍA
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
FERNANDO GARCÍA GARCÍA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL ÁNGEL TARANILLA CASTILLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JOSE NOGALES BARREDO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GONZALO JOSE OTERO SILVAN
Elite Masc.
2
H
12
0
ALBERTO BARRIO GONZALEZ
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ ALBERTO CARBALLO LOUZAO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ROBERTO PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
CARLOS FOLGADO LÓPEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SERGIO FIDALGO ANTOLÍN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Elite Masc.
2
H
12
0
JUAN ENRIQUE CUESTA BOTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SAMUEL ARIAS SUTIL
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN JOSÉ ALVAREZ BARREIRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE LUÍS GONZÁLEZ DE CELIS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAVIER ZAPICO MARTÍNEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
FRANSCISCO JAVIER FUENTES RUBIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE MIGUEL FLORES VALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ADRIAN TEJERINA DIEZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
CARLOS LLAMAZARES REDONDO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO ALONSO ASTORGA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ÁNGEL MANUEL CALERO BERMEJO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS MANUEL GASPAR SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
JULIO CÉSAR BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
RAMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
FERNANDO PEREZ SANCHEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
HECTOR DE SANTOS PEREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
DANIEL RUBIO ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
BADER TOUNSI
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Elite Masc.
2
H
12
0
DIEGO FRANCO MARTÍNEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE MANUEL GAGO COSTALES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CARBAJO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
12
0
ABEL ROBLES BLANCO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
HERMINIO MARTÍNEZ IGLESIAS
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0