ABEL ALLER RODRÍGUEZ | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | 1000 | 999 | 998 | 2004 |
JOSE IGNACIO ROJO CID | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | 1000 | 1000 |
DAVID GONZÁLEZ CORBO | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | 995 | | | | 995 |
MANU MÉNDEZ GAVELA | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
VÍCTOR PÉREZ MELCÓN | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
FELIX PARRA RODRIGEZ | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
EDER SUSANO ZARAUZA | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
GUILLERMO PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
FERNANDO GARCÍA GARCÍA | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ÁLVARO ÁLVAREZ REDONDO | Legio Runners | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO MARTÍN FRANCISCO | Legio Runners | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN | Legio Runners | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO | RECREO RUNNING | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS | RECREO RUNNING | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS | RECREO RUNNING | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JORGE MANUEL CEBRIAN PRIETO | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DAVID ALONSO FERNANDEZ | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JAIME RODRIGUEZ BLANCO | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
GUILLERMO SAN RAMON AYER | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ERNESTO BUIL BLANCO | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DANIEL CAVADAS GOMEZ | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALAN ALANA LABARTA | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JAVIER CASTRO GONZALEZ | LA DESPENSA DE FER | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO CANDANEDO | C. A. New Runners | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA | C. A. New Runners | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
RUBEN GARCIA REYERO | NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS | NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
SERGIO ALONSO LÓPEZ | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
AARÓN ARIAS GARCÍA | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JORGE MANUEL PÉREZ DÍAZ | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
EDUARDO VALCARCE MERAYO | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ÁLVARO GIL ALONSO | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
GUILLERMO GARCÍA GARCÍA | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
HÉCTOR MONTÓN BALLANO | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ÓSCAR MORLA SAN JUAN | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO ALONSO ASTORGA | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS | ATLETISMO FISIORAMA | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DANIEL RUBIO ALVAREZ | CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO FRANCO MARTÍNEZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CARBAJO | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ABEL ROBLES BLANCO | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JORGE REBOLLO FALAGÁN | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO ALONSO PÉREZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DAVID CARBAJO FERNÁNDEZ | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN | C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JOSÉ DE MIGUEL ANTÚNEZ | La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL VALLE GARCÍA | La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA | TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES | TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
RAUL NISTAL PRIETO | TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALVARO DE LA PUENTE GIL | RUNNERS UNILEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
GONZALO BARRIENTOS RAMOS | RUNNERS UNILEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
TOMÁS MANTECÓN DEL VALLE | RUNNERS UNILEON | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
SENEN GONZÁLEZ OTERO | INTELLIGENT RUNNING team | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
RODRIGO HORTAL GARCÍA | INTELLIGENT RUNNING team | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
SERGIO LOBO RODRÍGUEZ | INTELLIGENT RUNNING team | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO ARCE ARIAS | ASTORGA RUNNING | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZ | ASTORGA RUNNING | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
HÉCTOR RUBIO ALONSO | ASTORGA RUNNING | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DAVID DE PONGA MAYO | LEON CORRE | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JUAN MANUEL CARRERA FERNANDEZ | LEON CORRE | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIÉRREZ | LEON CORRE | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
CARLOS FOLGADO LÓPEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JUAN ENRIQUE CUESTA BOTO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
SAMUEL ARIAS SUTIL | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
FRANSCISCO JAVIER FUENTES RUBIO | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
JOSE MIGUEL FLORES VALLE | CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA | CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ | CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO | CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ADRIAN TEJERINA DIEZ | CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ | | Mast. 30 Masc. | H | | | | | 0 |