NombreEquipocategoriaSexoVI BTT TRAMBASAGUASIV MARCHA MTBIV PEÑA-PIÑERAVI BTT ALMANZAExtraTotal
ABEL ALLER RODRÍGUEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
1
H
1
1000
999
1999
DAVID GONZÁLEZ CORBO
Mast. 30 Masc.
2
H
9
995
995
MANU MÉNDEZ GAVELA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VÍCTOR PÉREZ MELCÓN
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FELIX PARRA RODRIGEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
EDER SUSANO ZARAUZA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GUILLERMO PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ROBERTO ALONSO SASTRE
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FERNANDO GARCÍA GARCÍA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE IGNACIO ROJO CID
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ÁLVARO ÁLVAREZ REDONDO
Legio Runners
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALBERTO MARTÍN FRANCISCO
Legio Runners
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
NORBERTO MAGÍN PRIETO TRANCÓN
Legio Runners
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
HÉCTOR CRESPO ALONSO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PABLO SANCHO RAMOS
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ADRIÁN VICENTE ANDRÉS
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORGE MANUEL CEBRIAN PRIETO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DAVID ALONSO FERNANDEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAIME RODRIGUEZ BLANCO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GUILLERMO SAN RAMON AYER
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ERNESTO BUIL BLANCO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DANIEL CAVADAS GOMEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALAN ALANA LABARTA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAVIER CASTRO GONZALEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO CANDANEDO
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VILLA
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RUBEN GARCIA REYERO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SERGIO ALONSO LÓPEZ
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
AARÓN ARIAS GARCÍA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORGE MANUEL PÉREZ DÍAZ
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
EDUARDO VALCARCE MERAYO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ÁLVARO GIL ALONSO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GUILLERMO GARCÍA GARCÍA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO PINILLAS CARRO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
HÉCTOR MONTÓN BALLANO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ÓSCAR MORLA SAN JUAN
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO ALONSO ASTORGA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DANIEL RUBIO ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO FRANCO MARTÍNEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ CARBAJO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CHRISTIAN DE PAZ CABELLO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ABEL ROBLES BLANCO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORGE REBOLLO FALAGÁN
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO ALONSO PÉREZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DAVID CARBAJO FERNÁNDEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAVIER FERNANDEZ FALAGAN
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ DE MIGUEL ANTÚNEZ
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL VALLE GARCÍA
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SENEN DEL CANTO GARCIA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE ALBERTO BENITEZ ANDRADES
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RAUL NISTAL PRIETO
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALVARO DE LA PUENTE GIL
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GONZALO BARRIENTOS RAMOS
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
TOMÁS MANTECÓN DEL VALLE
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SENEN GONZÁLEZ OTERO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RODRIGO HORTAL GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SERGIO LOBO RODRÍGUEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO ARCE ARIAS
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
HUGO PRIETO LÓPEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
HÉCTOR RUBIO ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DAVID DE PONGA MAYO
LEON CORRE
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN MANUEL CARRERA FERNANDEZ
LEON CORRE
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALEJANDRO MIGUELEZ GUTIÉRREZ
LEON CORRE
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
OMAR RUEDA GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
GABRIEL VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ADRIANO LUENGOS FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
HUGO TRANCHE DE LAS MATAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORGE SABUGO SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DIEGO MILLÁN DE LA CALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS FOLGADO LÓPEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SERGIO MORLA SAN JUAN
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN ENRIQUE CUESTA BOTO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SAMUEL ARIAS SUTIL
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ SUAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANSCISCO JAVIER FUENTES RUBIO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE MIGUEL FLORES VALLE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VICTOR FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS VALBUENA ALVAREZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANTONIO DEL BLANCO ALONSO
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ADRIAN TEJERINA DIEZ
CORRECAMINOS RUNNING TEAM
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALBERTO MANCHA GONZÁLEZ
Mast. 30 Masc.
3
H
12
0