NombreEquipocategoriaSexoVI BTT TRAMBASAGUASIV MARCHA MTBIV PEÑA-PIÑERAVI BTT ALMANZAExtraTotal
ROBERTO ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 40 Masc.
1
H
3
999
997
996
5
2001
EMILIO CASARES ABAD
Mast. 40 Masc.
2
H
6
998
995
1993
ALEXANDER COFRECES MORAN
Mast. 40 Masc.
3
H
7
997
993
1990
DAVID PULGAR VELILLA
Mast. 40 Masc.
4
H
8
994
990
1984
JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ BOLAÑOS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 40 Masc.
5
H
10
998
998
HILARIO ARIAS PITA
SALVADORES BIKE TEAM
Mast. 40 Masc.
6
H
13
992
992
RADU LACATUS
Mast. 40 Masc.
7
H
14
991
991
JESÚS LINARES GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
8
H
15
989
989
DAVID GARCÍA BALLESTEROS
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 40 Masc.
9
H
16
988
988
JOSÉ MARÍA PASCUAL BLANCO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
FLORENCIO IGESIAS GARCIA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JESUS FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JACOB ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JAVIER ALONSO DE QUINTANILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JORGE ANTONIO ALONSO CARRO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE LUIS SANTOS PEREZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
RAUL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JAVIER LLAMAZARES FERNANDEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO SILVA BARREIRA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
FERNANDO CONTRERAS MIGUEL
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN JOSE PRIETO BARRIENTOS
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
DIEGO JUAREZ PRIETO
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
EDUARDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
CLEMENTE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
CARLOS LORENZO COLINAS
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
MARCOS PUJOL BARREIRO
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
FRANCISCO MARTÍN HERRERO
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ANSELMO GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN JOSE NICOLAS TORICES
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
CARLOS CORREDOR ALAEZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
RODRIGO GARCIA SEGURADO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
OSCAR ROBLES GUIRADO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE MANUEL SEGURADO BUSTAMANTE
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
CARLOS ALVAREZ CASTILLO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO FERNÁNDEZ SOTO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
RUBÉN MEDIAVILLA VALLINAS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
OSCAR CAÑIBANO GARCÍA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
RUBÉN DARÍO FERNÁNDEZ MARCOS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
HÉCTOR PERTEJO FIDALGO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN JOSÉ GARCIA FIDALGO
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JAVIER DURAN IGLESIAS
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JULIO CÉSAR BARRIO GONZÁLEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
FERNANDO PEREZ SANCHEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
HECTOR DE SANTOS PEREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE MANUEL GAGO COSTALES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
PEDRO CABAÑEROS ZOTES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
LUIS MANUEL MIRANTES SARRO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN LUIS DE CASTRO VALLADARES
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
PEDRO JOVELLAR MARTÍNEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE LUIS ASENSIO BERNARDO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ALBERTO RAMOS FERNANDEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
DANIEL MARTINEZ GRANDE
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
MIGUEL ANGEL ABAJO BLANCO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
MARIO RAMON TRIGAL
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
SERGIO GRANDE MADRID
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
PABLO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ISRA MOLERO DEL VALLE
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
VICENTE RIEGO CORUJEDO
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
DAVID FERNANDEZ GAUTE
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
EDUARDO BAJO CASCALLANA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
LUIS PUENTE MARIN
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JEREMIAS NICOLAS PALOTTA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
TOMAS MORENO MARTINEZ
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
IVAN CABALLERO HURTADO
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
EMILIO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN CARLOS ÁLVAREZ ALÁIZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
MIGUEL ANGEL RABANAL SAN ROMAN
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ DE PAZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
PABLO CAMINO ORDOÑEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE AGUSTÍN FERNANDEZ CELA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE RAMÓN FERRERO CARBAJO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO GAVELA GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ LORENZANA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN LUIS LLORENTE FERNÁNDEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ISRAEL NICOLAS PÉREZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ANDRÉS PALMERO BARRIOS
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ABEL ALONSO ALONSO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUDÁ GONZÁLEZ ACEA
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ANGEL GONZÁLEZ RIVERO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
EMILIO VILLACORTA PUENTE
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSÉ ALBERTO CARBALLO LOUZAO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN CARLOS FERRERO CUETO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ REGO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JUAN JOSÉ ALVAREZ BARREIRO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JOSE LUÍS GONZÁLEZ DE CELIS
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
JAVIER ZAPICO MARTÍNEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
FLORENCIO IGLESIAS GARCIA
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0
ROBERTO OVIEDO PÉREZ
Mast. 40 Masc.
10
H
18
0