NombreEquipocategoriaSexoVI BTT TRAMBASAGUASIV MARCHA MTBIV PEÑA-PIÑERAVI BTT ALMANZAExtraTotal
ROBERTO ALVAREZ
Mast. 50 Masc.
1
H
1
999
1000
1999
RAFA CABAÑEROS ROBLES
Mast. 50 Masc.
2
H
11
993
993
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZALO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE NOGALES BARREDO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALFONSO FRONTAURA GALAN
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAVI MARTÍNEZ
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANGEL BLANCO MORAN
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ROBERTO RUBIO MIGUEL
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BANCIELLA ALVARO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ÁNGEL LUIS ALONSO FIUZA
Legio Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS
Legio Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RAFAEL ABENGOZA MARNE
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FERNANDO DÍEZ LAGO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ENRIQUE ESQUIBEL TOMILLO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANGEL GUERRERO BLANCO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JAVIER CALVO GONZALEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL LOZANO BRAVO
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MANUEL PEREZ COLINAS
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS JAVIER SAHELICES DIEZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANGEL BECARES MARTINEZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MÁXIMO CENTENO ÁLVAREZ
C. A. New Runners
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LORENZO FERNANDEZ MOYA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MAURICIO VIZAN DE UÑA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MANUEL MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PELAEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
OSCAR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CARLOS DIEZ PEREZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ ANTONIO MAGADÁN MARCOS
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS ÓSCAR LÓPEZ GABELA
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ÁNGEL MANUEL CALERO BERMEJO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO PARDO
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE ANTONIO MORAN RODRIGUEZ
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANTONIO ALBA LAGO
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCÍA GUTIERREZ
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
TOMAS BAÑOS GRANADO
La Virgen Runners - Correcallejeros
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE ANGEL SUAREZ GONZALEZ
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MIGUEL ANDRES LAZO SERRA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ CASTELLANOS
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORGE JUAN BLANES PEIRÓ
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO M DE LA SERNA HIGUERA
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ROBERTO JOAQUIN WEIGAND MUÑOZ
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO GALLEGO SANDOVAL
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO JOSE AGUADO RODRIGUEZ
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ MANUEL CENDÓN SILVÁN
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ENRIQUE ALEGRE GUTIÉRREZ
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VITTORIO BAGLIONE .
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
EMILIANO HONRADO FRANCO
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN MIGUEL FREGENEDA GRANDES
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CAMILO MACIAS ZAHINOS
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS REGALES FERNÁNDEZ
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS CARBALLO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JOSÉ CARLOS MENCIA PORTUGUÉS
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
EDUARDO MENENDEZ FDEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
MAGIN NISTAL GONZÁLEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
LUIS RODRIGUEZ GAGO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN CARLOS VIDAL OBISPO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JORGE GARCIA TROBAJO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
PEDRO LEAL VIME
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 50 Masc.
3
H
12
0