NombreEquipocategoriaSexoVI BTT TRAMBASAGUASIV MARCHA MTBIV PEÑA-PIÑERAVI BTT ALMANZAExtraTotal
JUAN LUÍS LLAMAS ALVAREZ
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 60 Masc.
1
H
4
996
998
1994
JOSÉ ENERO CAMPELLO
CLUB ATLETISMO LEÓN
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
CARLOS LLAMAZARES REDONDO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSÉ FRANCISCO REDONDO VILLA
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ALEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
VICTOR-ANIBAL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JESUS CARRO MARTINEZ
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
PABLO RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
LUIS MIGUEL ABAD GARCÍA
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSÉ ANTONIO SERRANO PÉREZ
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSÉ LUIS SIERRA AGUADO
RECREO RUNNING
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
EDUARDO ALONSO SANCHEZ
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JUAN CARLOS POLLEDO HERNANDO
LA DESPENSA DE FER
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
SATURNINO RODRIGUEZ POZUELO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ MORAN
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOAQUIN GARCIA MATEO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
EDUARDO MARTINEZ PINTO
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
MAXIMINO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
NUNCA CORRERÁS SOLO
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSÉ HUERGA CASTRO
ATLETISMO FISIORAMA
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
LUIS MANUEL GASPAR SOUSA
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
RAMIRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO RACING LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
HERMINIO MARTÍNEZ IGLESIAS
C.D. PARAMO RUNNERS
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ANTONIO PINILLA HOMPANERA
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSE LUIS MARCOS MENENDEZ
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
LUIS MARIANO MATEOS DELGADO
TALLER VALDELAFUENTE- UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
BENIGNO SIERRA DEL RIO
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
GONZALO SANTOS PARDO
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ARSENIO TERRON ALFONSO
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ALFREDO GONZALEZ VALBUENA
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSE SANTOS SALAS VAILEN
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JESÚS GARCÍA VALBUENA
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
MODESTO FUERTES SECO
RUNNERS UNILEON
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JUAN CARLOS ESTEVEZ ESCAMOCHERO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ÁNGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER LARRAN GARCÍA
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
RAIMUNDO MOZO ACEBEDO
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ANGEL NUEVO MARTÍNEZ
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
CARLOS PRIETO SANTOS
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
ALJEJANDRO SANTOS ALMIRANTE
INTELLIGENT RUNNING team
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
JOSÉ BENITO ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ
ASTORGA RUNNING
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
MANUEL SANTOS SUAREZ
LEON CORRE
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0
LAURENTINO DIEZ CHAMORRO
LEON CORRE
Mast. 60 Masc.
2
H
12
0