NombreCategoríaSexoVIII LA VIRGINIANA MTBVII BTT TRAMBASAGUASV MARCHA PEÑA PIÑERAExtraTotal
ROBERTO ALVAREZ G.
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
1
H
1
997
996
997
2990
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TERRON
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
2
H
2
995
994
996
2985
RAFA CABAÑEROS ROBLES
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
3
H
9
987
978
989
2954
XAVIER DE LA BLANCHERIE
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
4
H
11
981
974
988
2943
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
5
H
20
983
987
1970
JAVIER MARTINEZ PEREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
6
H
38
979
979
JOSE OSCAR GONZALEZ CUBILLAS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSE MANUEL ALIJA PEREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MARIO MARCOS GARCIA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FERNANDO FIDALGO ALONSO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TORRES
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JAVIER CALVO GONZALEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
PEDRO NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
RAFAEL HERRERO CASTILLA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
RICARDO GONZALEZ SADIA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
AVELINO FLECHA TASCON
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
AGAPITO ARCE MARTÍNEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
BENITO DE PRADO CASCALLANA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANTONIO DÍEZ ALVERTE
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ DE LA FUENTE
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
PEDRO LEAL VIME
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
SANTIAGO POZUELO AGUADO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
VÍCTOR SARMIENTO JUAN
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
TOMÁS TEJEDOR VEGA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JULIAN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZALO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BANCIELLA ÁLVARO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
RAMON GARCIA RETAMAL
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANGEL BLANCO MORAN
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ ANTONIO FLECHA GONZÁLEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JUAN CARLOS LLAMAZARES FERRERAS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ ALBERTO MÉNDEZ FLÓREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO PARDO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
EMILIANO FIDALGO FUERTES
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
EUGENIO IZQUIERDO MACON
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ ANTONIO MAGADÁN MARCOS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
LUIS ÓSCAR LÓPEZ GABELA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ÁNGEL MANUEL CALERO BERMEJO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
IGNACIO CAÑO LUNA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSE ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
LORENZO FERNANDEZ MOYA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MAURICIO VIZAN DE UÑA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MANUEL MENENDEZ GONZALEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MIGUEL MARMIESSE FERNANDEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JUAN CARLOS SUTIL SARMIENTO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PELAEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
BLAS QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JANDRI MATEOS CIFUENTES
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
LISARDO CARREÑO GARCIA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JULIAN CASTELLANO CASAS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
OSCAR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
CARLOS DIEZ PEREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
PÍO MÉNDEZ POZUELO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FAUSTINO CAÑON NOGALEDO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANTONIO NOGALES BARREDO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANGEL LUÍS ALONSO FIUZA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
RAFAEL ABENGOZA MARNE
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ MANUEL BOTAS DOMINGUEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FERNANDO DÍEZ LAGO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JESÚS GARRIDO CASADO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ JAVIER GONZALEZ UNANUA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANGEL GUERRERO BLANCO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSE ANTONIO MAYO JUSTEL
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANTONIO MOLINA FERNANDEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANGEL MONTIEL MATEOS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ CARLOS REBOLLO PEREIRA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FCO. JAVIER ROJO GONZÁLEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
CARLOS JAVIER SAHELICES DIEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ÁNGEL BÉCARES MARTÍNEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ISIDRO GUERRERO OTERO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
F. JAVIER IGLESIAS CARBALLO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ROBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSÉ CARLOS MENCIA PORTUGUÉS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
JOSE ALBERTO MENDEZ FLOREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MAGIN NISTAL GONZÁLEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
LUIS RODRIGUEZ GAGO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
DIEGO GONZALO IBAÑEZ GARCÍA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MANUEL GARCIA FIDALGO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MIGUEL LOZANO BRAVO
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
SANTIAGO VIVAS ALEGRE
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MANUEL PEREZ COLINAS
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
FERNANDO VALBUENA ROLDAN
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MÁXIMO CENTENO ÁLVAREZ
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0
MARCOS ANTONIO FLORES TIJERA
MÁSTER 50 Masculino
7
H
44
0